www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Betty Bergeron77360410.47-874249490355.8Jan 05 2017 to Nov 09 2017

Betty Bergeron's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Wendy McGrath85030.62-5.8
Wayne Clifford62040.33-29.2
Sylvia King64020.6712.0
Jason Krueger61050.17-81.0
Noella Ward61050.17-72.2
Maureen Clifford52030.409.8
Mike Ebanks50050.00-73.8
Dorothy Klovan54010.8072.2
Emil Rem51040.20-77.8
Arthur Milne43010.75-5.0
Randall Thomas40040.00-63.0
Doug Gilbert33001.00122.7
Brian Guilbault32010.6733.3
Estelle Matthews32010.6786.7
Juraj Pivovarov31020.33-74.7
Bobbi Braden11001.00207.0
Grace Harris11001.0013.0
Richard Martin11001.0034.0
Troy Millington11001.0019.0
Linda Slater11001.0037.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 09 201741Betty Bergeron303Jason Krueger399-96
Nov 09 201742Betty Bergeron281Arthur Milne451-170
Nov 09 201743Betty Bergeron335Estelle Matthews404-69
Oct 12 201731Betty Bergeron362Mike Ebanks369-7
Oct 12 201732Betty Bergeron375Linda Slater33837
Oct 12 201733Betty Bergeron384Maureen Clifford416-32
Oct 05 201731Betty Bergeron269Emil Rem452-183
Oct 05 201732Betty Bergeron393Mike Ebanks465-72
Oct 05 201733Betty Bergeron276Jason Krueger426-150
Sep 07 201721Betty Bergeron258Noella Ward451-193
Sep 07 201722Betty Bergeron272Jason Krueger428-156
Sep 07 201723Betty Bergeron320Mike Ebanks449-129
Aug 17 201731Betty Bergeron371Noella Ward404-33
Aug 17 201732Betty Bergeron339Sylvia King29742
Aug 17 201733Betty Bergeron415Dorothy Klovan33976
Aug 10 201721Betty Bergeron343Sylvia King32518
Aug 10 201722Betty Bergeron302Mike Ebanks393-91
Aug 10 201723Betty Bergeron302Wendy McGrath388-86
Aug 03 201711Betty Bergeron307Jason Krueger366-59
Aug 03 201712Betty Bergeron294Randall Thomas390-96
Aug 03 201712Betty Bergeron294Wayne Clifford396-102
Aug 03 201713Betty Bergeron394Randall Thomas448-54
Jul 27 201721Betty Bergeron371Troy Millington35219
Jul 27 201722Betty Bergeron314Emil Rem365-51
Jul 27 201723Betty Bergeron393Richard Martin35934
Jul 13 201721Betty Bergeron364Wayne Clifford368-4
Jul 13 201722Betty Bergeron316Dorothy Klovan28927
Jul 13 201723Betty Bergeron441Sylvia King297144
Jul 06 201721Betty Bergeron0BYE
Jul 06 201722Betty Bergeron314Emil Rem469-155
Jul 06 201723Betty Bergeron424Wendy McGrath34282
Jun 01 201711Betty Bergeron424Juraj Pivovarov34084
Jun 01 201712Betty Bergeron369Randall Thomas434-65
Jun 01 201713Betty Bergeron337Mike Ebanks407-70
May 25 201711Betty Bergeron354Wendy McGrath30351
May 25 201712Betty Bergeron360Juraj Pivovarov428-68
May 25 201713Betty Bergeron323Wayne Clifford30815
May 18 201721Betty Bergeron426Maureen Clifford323103
May 18 201722Betty Bergeron297Wendy McGrath456-159
May 18 201723Betty Bergeron381Jason Krueger251130
Apr 27 201721Betty Bergeron383Sylvia King31568
Apr 27 201722Betty Bergeron372Noella Ward421-49
Apr 27 201723Betty Bergeron416Brian Guilbault37442
Apr 20 201721Betty Bergeron343Wendy McGrath31726
Apr 20 201722Betty Bergeron331Jason Krueger486-155
Apr 20 201723Betty Bergeron350Sylvia King380-30
Mar 30 201721Betty Bergeron381Brian Guilbault32061
Mar 30 201722Betty Bergeron360Noella Ward421-61
Mar 30 201723Betty Bergeron490Estelle Matthews247243
Mar 23 201731Betty Bergeron369Wendy McGrath29475
Mar 23 201732Betty Bergeron419Brian Guilbault422-3
Mar 23 201733Betty Bergeron442Dorothy Klovan243199
Mar 16 201741Betty Bergeron362Estelle Matthews27686
Mar 16 201742Betty Bergeron397Arthur Milne297100
Mar 16 201743Betty Bergeron443Bobbi Braden236207
Mar 09 201721Betty Bergeron341Maureen Clifford351-10
Mar 09 201722Betty Bergeron340Dorothy Klovan344-4
Mar 09 201723Betty Bergeron432Wendy McGrath36072
Mar 02 201731Betty Bergeron385Arthur Milne34639
Mar 02 201732Betty Bergeron338Grace Harris32513
Mar 02 201733Betty Bergeron363Doug Gilbert3567
Feb 23 201731Betty Bergeron355Arthur Milne34411
Feb 23 201732Betty Bergeron0BYE
Feb 23 201733Betty Bergeron249Sylvia King419-170
Feb 16 201731Betty Bergeron380Dorothy Klovan31763
Feb 16 201732Betty Bergeron386Wayne Clifford441-55
Feb 16 201733Betty Bergeron332Maureen Clifford418-86
Feb 02 201721Betty Bergeron298Wayne Clifford389-91
Feb 02 201722Betty Bergeron368Noella Ward34028
Feb 02 201723Betty Bergeron285Juraj Pivovarov525-240
Jan 26 201721Betty Bergeron449Doug Gilbert213236
Jan 26 201722Betty Bergeron287Noella Ward412-125
Jan 26 201723Betty Bergeron369Maureen Clifford29574
Jan 19 201721Betty Bergeron254Wendy McGrath361-107
Jan 19 201722Betty Bergeron428Doug Gilbert303125
Jan 19 201723Betty Bergeron396Emil Rem29997
Jan 05 201711Betty Bergeron337Randall Thomas374-37
Jan 05 201712Betty Bergeron320Emil Rem417-97
Jan 05 201713Betty Bergeron450Wayne Clifford38862