www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Anna-Marie Cook91080.11-238274391328.6Aug 10 2017 to Sep 28 2017

Anna-Marie Cook's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Estelle Matthews21010.501.0
Bobbi Braden10010.00-5.0
Grace Harris10010.00-14.0
Dorothy Klovan10010.00-102.0
Robyn McKay10010.00-29.0
Tom McKay10010.00-5.0
Christopher Rollins10010.00-2.0
Rodney Weis10010.00-83.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Sep 28 201731Anna-Marie Cook324Bobbi Braden329-5
Sep 28 201732Anna-Marie Cook391Estelle Matthews31279
Sep 28 201733Anna-Marie Cook297Dorothy Klovan399-102
Sep 14 201751Anna-Marie Cook319Rodney Weis402-83
Sep 14 201752Anna-Marie Cook274Tom McKay279-5
Sep 14 201753Anna-Marie Cook319Robyn McKay348-29
Aug 10 201741Anna-Marie Cook342Grace Harris356-14
Aug 10 201742Anna-Marie Cook330Estelle Matthews407-77
Aug 10 201743Anna-Marie Cook361Christopher Rollins363-2