www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Anna-Marie Cook12210000.17-208274391331.7Aug 10 2017 to Nov 30 2017

Anna-Marie Cook's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Estelle Matthews31200.33-1.3
Dorothy Klovan21100.50-29.0
Tom McKay20200.00-6.5
Bobbi Braden10100.00-5.0
Grace Harris10100.00-14.0
Robyn McKay10100.00-29.0
Christopher Rollins10100.00-2.0
Rodney Weis10100.00-83.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 30 201741Anna-Marie Cook316Tom McKay324-8
Nov 30 201742Anna-Marie Cook349Dorothy Klovan30544
Nov 30 201743Anna-Marie Cook358Estelle Matthews364-6
Sep 28 201731Anna-Marie Cook324Bobbi Braden329-5
Sep 28 201732Anna-Marie Cook391Estelle Matthews31279
Sep 28 201733Anna-Marie Cook297Dorothy Klovan399-102
Sep 14 201751Anna-Marie Cook319Rodney Weis402-83
Sep 14 201752Anna-Marie Cook274Tom McKay279-5
Sep 14 201753Anna-Marie Cook319Robyn McKay348-29
Aug 10 201741Anna-Marie Cook342Grace Harris356-14
Aug 10 201742Anna-Marie Cook330Estelle Matthews407-77
Aug 10 201743Anna-Marie Cook361Christopher Rollins363-2