www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Jason Krueger80530270.663722251649396.1Jan 12 2017 to Nov 16 2017

Jason Krueger's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Wendy McGrath108020.8033.7
Mike Ebanks94050.4425.7
Emil Rem86020.7580.4
Maureen Clifford75020.7132.9
Wayne Clifford72050.29-8.3
Betty Bergeron65010.8381.0
Juraj Pivovarov52030.40-1.4
Siri Tillekeratne54010.8058.8
Randall Thomas42020.5019.8
Sylvia King33001.00148.3
Dorothy Klovan22001.00131.0
Troy Millington21010.5026.0
Arthur Milne22001.00110.0
Allan Simon21010.5037.5
Noella Ward20020.00-28.5
Brian Guilbault11001.00102.0
Richard Martin11001.00135.0
Estelle Matthews11001.00178.0
Maureen Morris11001.0053.0
Peter Sargious11001.0012.0
Nicholas Tam11001.0010.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 16 201721Jason Krueger388Nicholas Tam37810
Nov 16 201722Jason Krueger319Juraj Pivovarov453-134
Nov 16 201723Jason Krueger415Wendy McGrath35164
Nov 09 201741Jason Krueger399Betty Bergeron30396
Nov 09 201742Jason Krueger442Estelle Matthews264178
Nov 09 201743Jason Krueger339Arthur Milne29247
Oct 26 201721Jason Krueger0BYE
Oct 26 201722Jason Krueger391Mike Ebanks408-17
Oct 26 201723Jason Krueger377Troy Millington416-39
Oct 05 201731Jason Krueger553Mike Ebanks290263
Oct 05 201732Jason Krueger463Emil Rem261202
Oct 05 201733Jason Krueger426Betty Bergeron276150
Sep 07 201721Jason Krueger346Mike Ebanks347-1
Sep 07 201722Jason Krueger428Betty Bergeron272156
Sep 07 201723Jason Krueger380Noella Ward425-45
Aug 31 201711Jason Krueger414Mike Ebanks38925
Aug 31 201712Jason Krueger362Randall Thomas32933
Aug 31 201713Jason Krueger307Maureen Clifford356-49
Aug 24 201721Jason Krueger368Siri Tillekeratne3662
Aug 24 201722Jason Krueger296Mike Ebanks374-78
Aug 24 201723Jason Krueger404Peter Sargious39212
Aug 17 201721Jason Krueger374Wayne Clifford441-67
Aug 17 201722Jason Krueger382Siri Tillekeratne35032
Aug 17 201723Jason Krueger370Maureen Clifford3664
Aug 03 201711Jason Krueger366Betty Bergeron30759
Aug 03 201713Jason Krueger374Wayne Clifford391-17
Jul 27 201711Jason Krueger432Juraj Pivovarov289143
Jul 27 201712Jason Krueger386Wendy McGrath3815
Jul 27 201713Jason Krueger388Mike Ebanks390-2
Jul 20 201711Jason Krueger394Mike Ebanks411-17
Jul 20 201712Jason Krueger401Emil Rem36338
Jul 20 201713Jason Krueger400Troy Millington30991
Jun 29 201711Jason Krueger363Mike Ebanks33033
Jun 29 201712Jason Krueger462Dorothy Klovan302160
Jun 29 201713Jason Krueger447Wendy McGrath36879
Jun 22 201711Jason Krueger447Wendy McGrath35493
Jun 22 201712Jason Krueger397Randall Thomas411-14
Jun 22 201713Jason Krueger423Wayne Clifford35667
Jun 15 201721Jason Krueger318Wendy McGrath383-65
Jun 15 201722Jason Krueger440Sylvia King39644
Jun 15 201723Jason Krueger405Richard Martin270135
May 25 201731Jason Krueger385Maureen Clifford386-1
May 25 201732Jason Krueger355Sylvia King3514
May 25 201733Jason Krueger447Arthur Milne274173
May 18 201721Jason Krueger312Wendy McGrath315-3
May 18 201722Jason Krueger439Maureen Clifford36970
May 18 201723Jason Krueger251Betty Bergeron381-130
May 11 201711Jason Krueger405Siri Tillekeratne415-10
May 11 201712Jason Krueger384Wendy McGrath36618
May 11 201713Jason Krueger402Mike Ebanks37725
May 04 201711Jason Krueger436Siri Tillekeratne315121
May 04 201712Jason Krueger470Wayne Clifford236234
May 04 201713Jason Krueger491Emil Rem253238
Apr 20 201721Jason Krueger649Sylvia King252397
Apr 20 201722Jason Krueger486Betty Bergeron331155
Apr 20 201723Jason Krueger424Wendy McGrath39232
Apr 06 201711Jason Krueger404Noella Ward416-12
Apr 06 201712Jason Krueger328Wayne Clifford357-29
Apr 06 201713Jason Krueger468Juraj Pivovarov340128
Mar 30 201711Jason Krueger425Maureen Clifford40520
Mar 30 201712Jason Krueger440Emil Rem284156
Mar 30 201713Jason Krueger325Wayne Clifford492-167
Mar 23 201711Jason Krueger398Emil Rem31682
Mar 23 201712Jason Krueger336Juraj Pivovarov403-67
Mar 23 201713Jason Krueger402Maureen Clifford31587
Mar 16 201721Jason Krueger396Dorothy Klovan294102
Mar 16 201722Jason Krueger294Emil Rem470-176
Mar 16 201723Jason Krueger350Brian Guilbault248102
Feb 23 201721Jason Krueger364Wendy McGrath28876
Feb 23 201722Jason Krueger344Wayne Clifford423-79
Feb 23 201723Jason Krueger401Maureen Clifford30299
Feb 16 201721Jason Krueger0BYE
Feb 16 201722Jason Krueger382Maureen Morris32953
Feb 16 201723Jason Krueger364Allan Simon381-17
Feb 09 201711Jason Krueger332Randall Thomas394-62
Feb 09 201712Jason Krueger300Emil Rem350-50
Feb 09 201713Jason Krueger0BYE
Feb 02 201711Jason Krueger424Allan Simon33292
Feb 02 201712Jason Krueger454Emil Rem301153
Feb 02 201713Jason Krueger476Siri Tillekeratne327149
Jan 12 201711Jason Krueger374Juraj Pivovarov451-77
Jan 12 201712Jason Krueger375Wendy McGrath33738
Jan 12 201713Jason Krueger412Randall Thomas290122