www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Maureen Clifford115630520.55870218470370.5Jan 05 2017 to Nov 16 2017

Maureen Clifford's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Wayne Clifford114070.36-25.5
Wendy McGrath117040.6428.8
Mike Ebanks93060.33-35.8
Emil Rem94050.44-52.6
Jason Krueger72050.29-32.9
Peter Sargious71060.14-38.9
Juraj Pivovarov60060.00-118.7
Linda Slater64020.6769.8
Siri Tillekeratne66001.0064.0
Noella Ward64020.6730.0
Betty Bergeron53020.60-9.8
Grace Harris44001.0060.0
Sylvia King44001.00109.8
Dorothy Klovan43010.75108.2
Randall Thomas41030.25-35.8
Estelle Matthews33001.0073.3
Doug Gilbert22001.0056.5
Arthur Milne22001.0062.0
Nicholas Tam21010.5026.0
Bobbi Braden11001.0082.0
Peter Maas11001.0029.0
Richard Martin10010.00-9.0
Tom McKay11001.00163.0
Terri Morigeau11001.0037.0
Allan Simon10010.00-47.0
James Taylor11001.00175.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 16 201711Maureen Clifford453Peter Sargious459-6
Nov 16 201712Maureen Clifford375Wayne Clifford3678
Nov 16 201713Maureen Clifford470Randall Thomas358112
Nov 09 201721Maureen Clifford405Nicholas Tam31491
Nov 09 201722Maureen Clifford442Wayne Clifford42715
Nov 09 201723Maureen Clifford342Juraj Pivovarov372-30
Nov 02 201711Maureen Clifford241Emil Rem399-158
Nov 02 201712Maureen Clifford356Juraj Pivovarov453-97
Nov 02 201713Maureen Clifford287Mike Ebanks495-208
Oct 12 201731Maureen Clifford460Linda Slater264196
Oct 12 201732Maureen Clifford369Nicholas Tam408-39
Oct 12 201733Maureen Clifford416Betty Bergeron38432
Oct 05 201721Maureen Clifford351Noella Ward362-11
Oct 05 201722Maureen Clifford326Peter Sargious427-101
Oct 05 201723Maureen Clifford412Wendy McGrath36052
Sep 28 201721Maureen Clifford375Grace Harris31362
Sep 28 201722Maureen Clifford433Arthur Milne325108
Sep 28 201723Maureen Clifford365Richard Martin374-9
Sep 21 201711Maureen Clifford375Wendy McGrath31164
Sep 21 201712Maureen Clifford306Mike Ebanks478-172
Sep 21 201713Maureen Clifford367Wayne Clifford402-35
Sep 14 201711Maureen Clifford287Randall Thomas464-177
Sep 14 201712Maureen Clifford339Juraj Pivovarov386-47
Sep 14 201713Maureen Clifford352Mike Ebanks462-110
Aug 31 201711Maureen Clifford349Randall Thomas376-27
Aug 31 201712Maureen Clifford441Mike Ebanks40140
Aug 31 201713Maureen Clifford356Jason Krueger30749
Aug 24 201711Maureen Clifford437Wayne Clifford37265
Aug 24 201712Maureen Clifford335Randall Thomas386-51
Aug 24 201713Maureen Clifford377Wendy McGrath36611
Aug 17 201721Maureen Clifford402Siri Tillekeratne3948
Aug 17 201722Maureen Clifford378Wayne Clifford3726
Aug 17 201723Maureen Clifford366Jason Krueger370-4
Aug 03 201731Maureen Clifford433Noella Ward289144
Aug 03 201732Maureen Clifford448Sylvia King316132
Aug 03 201733Maureen Clifford449James Taylor274175
Jul 13 201711Maureen Clifford399Peter Sargious401-2
Jul 13 201712Maureen Clifford289Emil Rem371-82
Jul 13 201713Maureen Clifford335Mike Ebanks346-11
Jul 06 201721Maureen Clifford325Emil Rem3187
Jul 06 201722Maureen Clifford451Wendy McGrath302149
Jul 06 201723Maureen Clifford437Dorothy Klovan290147
Jun 29 201731Maureen Clifford351Doug Gilbert30150
Jun 29 201732Maureen Clifford452Estelle Matthews42230
Jun 29 201733Maureen Clifford435Emil Rem34491
Jun 22 201731Maureen Clifford363Siri Tillekeratne34122
Jun 22 201732Maureen Clifford342Peter Sargious394-52
Jun 22 201733Maureen Clifford383Grace Harris34439
Jun 15 201711Maureen Clifford403Siri Tillekeratne260143
Jun 15 201712Maureen Clifford321Wayne Clifford394-73
Jun 15 201713Maureen Clifford387Mike Ebanks389-2
Jun 08 201721Maureen Clifford369Noella Ward34425
Jun 08 201722Maureen Clifford396Mike Ebanks31284
Jun 08 201723Maureen Clifford339Linda Slater361-22
Jun 01 201721Maureen Clifford377Siri Tillekeratne34334
Jun 01 201722Maureen Clifford425Wayne Clifford457-32
Jun 01 201723Maureen Clifford348Wendy McGrath377-29
May 25 201731Maureen Clifford386Jason Krueger3851
May 25 201732Maureen Clifford400Arthur Milne38416
May 25 201733Maureen Clifford390Sylvia King290100
May 18 201721Maureen Clifford323Betty Bergeron426-103
May 18 201722Maureen Clifford369Jason Krueger439-70
May 18 201723Maureen Clifford347Wendy McGrath26780
May 11 201731Maureen Clifford410Peter Sargious33872
May 11 201732Maureen Clifford398Noella Ward36335
May 11 201733Maureen Clifford442Sylvia King283159
May 04 201731Maureen Clifford447Grace Harris327120
May 04 201732Maureen Clifford351Peter Sargious446-95
May 04 201733Maureen Clifford435Linda Slater326109
Apr 27 201741Maureen Clifford361Estelle Matthews31546
Apr 27 201742Maureen Clifford436Tom McKay273163
Apr 27 201743Maureen Clifford338Bobbi Braden25682
Apr 20 201741Maureen Clifford363Linda Slater393-30
Apr 20 201742Maureen Clifford0BYE
Apr 20 201743Maureen Clifford335Peter Sargious423-88
Apr 13 201721Maureen Clifford296Emil Rem331-35
Apr 13 201722Maureen Clifford355Linda Slater28174
Apr 13 201723Maureen Clifford393Peter Maas36429
Apr 06 201721Maureen Clifford396Emil Rem35937
Apr 06 201722Maureen Clifford361Grace Harris34219
Apr 06 201723Maureen Clifford317Wendy McGrath433-116
Mar 30 201711Maureen Clifford405Jason Krueger425-20
Mar 30 201712Maureen Clifford297Mike Ebanks400-103
Mar 30 201713Maureen Clifford302Emil Rem412-110
Mar 23 201711Maureen Clifford289Juraj Pivovarov518-229
Mar 23 201712Maureen Clifford218Emil Rem491-273
Mar 23 201713Maureen Clifford315Jason Krueger402-87
Mar 16 201711Maureen Clifford352Juraj Pivovarov493-141
Mar 16 201712Maureen Clifford423Mike Ebanks263160
Mar 16 201713Maureen Clifford468Siri Tillekeratne336132
Mar 09 201721Maureen Clifford351Betty Bergeron34110
Mar 09 201722Maureen Clifford376Wendy McGrath30373
Mar 09 201723Maureen Clifford365Dorothy Klovan403-38
Feb 23 201721Maureen Clifford386Wayne Clifford414-28
Feb 23 201722Maureen Clifford393Wendy McGrath293100
Feb 23 201723Maureen Clifford302Jason Krueger401-99
Feb 16 201731Maureen Clifford363Wayne Clifford415-52
Feb 16 201732Maureen Clifford387Dorothy Klovan276111
Feb 16 201733Maureen Clifford418Betty Bergeron33286
Feb 09 201721Maureen Clifford303Terri Morigeau26637
Feb 09 201722Maureen Clifford350Siri Tillekeratne30545
Feb 09 201723Maureen Clifford284Wendy McGrath330-46
Feb 02 201731Maureen Clifford423Linda Slater33192
Feb 02 201732Maureen Clifford334Wendy McGrath355-21
Feb 02 201733Maureen Clifford354Sylvia King30648
Jan 26 201721Maureen Clifford306Noella Ward364-58
Jan 26 201722Maureen Clifford446Doug Gilbert38363
Jan 26 201723Maureen Clifford295Betty Bergeron369-74
Jan 19 201711Maureen Clifford400Allan Simon447-47
Jan 19 201712Maureen Clifford276Wayne Clifford332-56
Jan 19 201713Maureen Clifford265Juraj Pivovarov433-168
Jan 12 201721Maureen Clifford301Wayne Clifford399-98
Jan 12 201722Maureen Clifford453Dorothy Klovan240213
Jan 12 201723Maureen Clifford396Emil Rem34650
Jan 05 201721Maureen Clifford0BYE
Jan 05 201722Maureen Clifford352Noella Ward30745
Jan 05 201723Maureen Clifford412Estelle Matthews268144