www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Tom McKay992970000.29-5974194421297.3Jan 05 2017 to Dec 14 2017

Tom McKay's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Bobbi Braden179800.53-8.9
Estelle Matthews1441000.29-68.3
Arthur Milne1321100.15-77.7
Dorothy Klovan1101100.00-63.9
Linda Slater81700.12-107.0
Doug Gilbert61500.17-95.0
Grace Harris40400.00-108.5
Mark Lane43100.756.2
Rodney Weis41300.25-91.5
Robyn McKay31200.33-68.3
Christopher Rollins30300.00-44.7
Anna-Marie Cook22001.006.5
Sylvia King21100.50-81.5
James Taylor22001.0039.0
Ursula11001.0076.0
Maureen Clifford10100.00-163.0
Mike Ebanks10100.00-334.0
Kala Ganesh11001.0033.0
Wendy McGrath10100.00-102.0
Emil Rem10100.00-51.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Dec 14 201741Tom McKay265Estelle Matthews370-105
Dec 14 201742Tom McKay331Sylvia King30328
Dec 14 201743Tom McKay369Arthur Milne31059
Dec 07 201751Tom McKay312Dorothy Klovan394-82
Dec 07 201752Tom McKay212Rodney Weis429-217
Dec 07 201753Tom McKay297Arthur Milne312-15
Nov 30 201741Tom McKay324Anna-Marie Cook3168
Nov 30 201742Tom McKay270Bobbi Braden351-81
Nov 30 201743Tom McKay304Grace Harris349-45
Nov 23 201741Tom McKay271Arthur Milne379-108
Nov 23 201742Tom McKay205Bobbi Braden343-138
Nov 23 201743Tom McKay290Linda Slater444-154
Nov 09 201751Tom McKay289Doug Gilbert332-43
Nov 09 201752Tom McKay361Rodney Weis374-13
Nov 09 201753Tom McKay305Dorothy Klovan321-16
Nov 02 201731Tom McKay293Linda Slater378-85
Nov 02 201732Tom McKay342Doug Gilbert32022
Nov 02 201733Tom McKay362Estelle Matthews31448
Oct 26 201741Tom McKay206Estelle Matthews285-79
Oct 26 201742Tom McKay278Doug Gilbert449-171
Oct 26 201743Tom McKay206Arthur Milne431-225
Oct 12 201741Tom McKay280Arthur Milne396-116
Oct 12 201742Tom McKay215Sylvia King406-191
Oct 12 201743Tom McKay217Dorothy Klovan422-205
Oct 05 201751Tom McKay366Rodney Weis34224
Oct 05 201752Tom McKay308Mark Lane26246
Oct 05 201753Tom McKay246Arthur Milne333-87
Sep 14 201751Tom McKay279Robyn McKay403-124
Sep 14 201752Tom McKay279Anna-Marie Cook2745
Sep 14 201753Tom McKay241Rodney Weis401-160
Sep 07 201741Tom McKay305Dorothy Klovan368-63
Sep 07 201742Tom McKay219Mark Lane299-80
Sep 07 201743Tom McKay299Linda Slater412-113
Aug 24 201741Tom McKay266Estelle Matthews335-69
Aug 24 201742Tom McKay305Mark Lane24857
Aug 24 201743Tom McKay270Bobbi Braden310-40
Aug 10 201751Tom McKay386Bobbi Braden29096
Aug 10 201752Tom McKay421James Taylor36754
Aug 10 201753Tom McKay313Mark Lane3112
Jul 13 201731Tom McKay314Linda Slater404-90
Jul 13 201732Tom McKay311Arthur Milne335-24
Jul 13 201733Tom McKay324Bobbi Braden28440
Jul 06 201741Tom McKay347Robyn McKay233114
Jul 06 201742Tom McKay326Estelle Matthews3179
Jul 06 201743Tom McKay329Arthur Milne389-60
Jun 29 201741Tom McKay401Bobbi Braden299102
Jun 29 201742Tom McKay372Christopher Rollins373-1
Jun 29 201743Tom McKay248Grace Harris375-127
Jun 22 201741Tom McKay347James Taylor32324
Jun 22 201742Tom McKay388Emil Rem439-51
Jun 22 201743Tom McKay305Christopher Rollins385-80
Jun 08 201751Tom McKay274Doug Gilbert340-66
Jun 08 201752Tom McKay342Bobbi Braden30438
Jun 08 201753Tom McKay308Christopher Rollins361-53
Jun 01 201741Tom McKay331Estelle Matthews28447
Jun 01 201742Tom McKay356Dorothy Klovan376-20
Jun 01 201743Tom McKay283Bobbi Braden288-5
May 25 201741Tom McKay290Dorothy Klovan356-66
May 25 201742Tom McKay348Estelle Matthews359-11
May 25 201743Tom McKay365Linda Slater28580
May 11 201741Tom McKay303Grace Harris327-24
May 11 201742Tom McKay356Estelle Matthews33818
May 11 201743Tom McKay335Arthur Milne30926
May 04 201741Tom McKay339Bobbi Braden29940
May 04 201742Tom McKay313Estelle Matthews335-22
May 04 201743Tom McKay301Dorothy Klovan363-62
Apr 27 201741Tom McKay331Bobbi Braden3301
Apr 27 201742Tom McKay273Maureen Clifford436-163
Apr 27 201743Tom McKay239Estelle Matthews440-201
Apr 13 201731Tom McKay266Bobbi Braden302-36
Apr 13 201732Tom McKay306Dorothy Klovan332-26
Apr 13 201733Tom McKay232Grace Harris470-238
Apr 06 201731Tom McKay259Linda Slater408-149
Apr 06 201732Tom McKay355Kala Ganesh32233
Apr 06 201733Tom McKay228Arthur Milne404-176
Mar 30 201731Tom McKay303Dorothy Klovan334-31
Mar 30 201732Tom McKay238Arthur Milne386-148
Mar 30 201733Tom McKay232Wendy McGrath334-102
Mar 23 201741Tom McKay371Bobbi Braden36011
Mar 23 201742Tom McKay249Estelle Matthews350-101
Mar 23 201743Tom McKay297Arthur Milne303-6
Mar 09 201731Tom McKay256Bobbi Braden318-62
Mar 09 201732Tom McKay219Estelle Matthews507-288
Mar 09 201733Tom McKay217Doug Gilbert401-184
Mar 02 201741Tom McKay257Bobbi Braden390-133
Mar 02 201742Tom McKay194Estelle Matthews390-196
Mar 02 201743Tom McKay345Dorothy Klovan374-29
Feb 09 201741Tom McKay219Robyn McKay414-195
Feb 09 201742Tom McKay370Bobbi Braden3664
Feb 09 201743Tom McKay292Dorothy Klovan395-103
Feb 02 201741Tom McKay355Bobbi Braden374-19
Feb 02 201742Tom McKay350Estelle Matthews356-6
Feb 02 201743Tom McKay211Mike Ebanks545-334
Jan 26 201741Tom McKay373Bobbi Braden34330
Jan 26 201742Tom McKay318Arthur Milne448-130
Jan 26 201743Tom McKay233Linda Slater403-170
Jan 05 201741Tom McKay232Linda Slater407-175
Jan 05 201742Tom McKay381Ursula30576
Jan 05 201743Tom McKay270Doug Gilbert398-128