www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Robyn McKay1239000.25-450233414309.9Feb 09 2017 to Sep 14 2017

Robyn McKay's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Tom McKay32100.6768.3
Arthur Milne20200.00-54.5
Bobbi Braden10100.00-19.0
Anna-Marie Cook11001.0029.0
Dorothy Klovan10100.00-76.0
Estelle Matthews10100.00-74.0
Emil Rem10100.00-139.0
Peter Sargious10100.00-153.0
Rodney Weis10100.00-114.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Sep 14 201751Robyn McKay403Tom McKay279124
Sep 14 201752Robyn McKay243Rodney Weis357-114
Sep 14 201753Robyn McKay348Anna-Marie Cook31929
Jul 06 201741Robyn McKay233Tom McKay347-114
Jul 06 201742Robyn McKay347Arthur Milne358-11
Jul 06 201743Robyn McKay276Estelle Matthews350-74
Jun 08 201741Robyn McKay256Arthur Milne354-98
Jun 08 201742Robyn McKay306Emil Rem445-139
Jun 08 201743Robyn McKay340Peter Sargious493-153
Feb 09 201741Robyn McKay414Tom McKay219195
Feb 09 201742Robyn McKay270Dorothy Klovan346-76
Feb 09 201743Robyn McKay283Bobbi Braden302-19