www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Bobbi Braden89200690.22-5372200390302.0Jan 05 2017 to Nov 23 2017

Bobbi Braden's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Tom McKay167090.444.4
Estelle Matthews1210110.08-72.3
Arthur Milne1220100.17-62.8
Dorothy Klovan81070.12-38.2
Linda Slater82060.25-46.9
Doug Gilbert41030.25-27.8
Mike Ebanks30030.00-226.7
Sylvia King30030.00-201.7
Mark Lane32010.6727.3
James Taylor31020.33-11.0
Grace Harris20020.00-127.0
Wendy McGrath20020.00-116.0
Christopher Rollins20020.00-86.5
Betty Bergeron10010.00-207.0
Maureen Clifford10010.00-82.0
Anna-Marie Cook11001.005.0
Kala Ganesh10010.00-104.0
Darlene Kendel10010.00-115.0
Richard Martin10010.00-85.0
Robyn McKay11001.0019.0
Terri Morigeau10010.00-64.0
Velora Piltingsrud11001.005.0
Emil Rem10010.00-249.0
Peter Sargious10010.00-258.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 23 201741Bobbi Braden353Linda Slater392-39
Nov 23 201742Bobbi Braden343Tom McKay205138
Nov 23 201743Bobbi Braden297Arthur Milne349-52
Oct 05 201741Bobbi Braden280Linda Slater309-29
Oct 05 201742Bobbi Braden259Terri Morigeau323-64
Oct 05 201743Bobbi Braden319Dorothy Klovan333-14
Sep 28 201731Bobbi Braden329Anna-Marie Cook3245
Sep 28 201732Bobbi Braden340Dorothy Klovan3391
Sep 28 201733Bobbi Braden309Estelle Matthews412-103
Sep 21 201731Bobbi Braden288Arthur Milne438-150
Sep 21 201732Bobbi Braden321Mark Lane24576
Sep 21 201733Bobbi Braden359Doug Gilbert30851
Aug 31 201731Bobbi Braden275Estelle Matthews366-91
Aug 31 201732Bobbi Braden366Linda Slater372-6
Aug 31 201733Bobbi Braden309Richard Martin394-85
Aug 24 201741Bobbi Braden307Mark Lane24265
Aug 24 201742Bobbi Braden307Estelle Matthews406-99
Aug 24 201743Bobbi Braden310Tom McKay27040
Aug 10 201751Bobbi Braden290Tom McKay386-96
Aug 10 201752Bobbi Braden325Mark Lane384-59
Aug 10 201753Bobbi Braden291James Taylor346-55
Aug 03 201741Bobbi Braden313Linda Slater323-10
Aug 03 201742Bobbi Braden324Dorothy Klovan336-12
Aug 03 201743Bobbi Braden222Emil Rem471-249
Jul 27 201731Bobbi Braden229Sylvia King474-245
Jul 27 201732Bobbi Braden258Arthur Milne376-118
Jul 27 201733Bobbi Braden300James Taylor325-25
Jul 20 201721Bobbi Braden292Arthur Milne339-47
Jul 20 201722Bobbi Braden274Peter Sargious532-258
Jul 20 201723Bobbi Braden258Wendy McGrath385-127
Jul 13 201731Bobbi Braden337Arthur Milne29839
Jul 13 201732Bobbi Braden342Linda Slater3411
Jul 13 201733Bobbi Braden284Tom McKay324-40
Jun 29 201741Bobbi Braden299Tom McKay401-102
Jun 29 201742Bobbi Braden332Grace Harris410-78
Jun 29 201743Bobbi Braden332Christopher Rollins386-54
Jun 15 201751Bobbi Braden326James Taylor27947
Jun 15 201752Bobbi Braden266Arthur Milne351-85
Jun 15 201753Bobbi Braden322Kala Ganesh426-104
Jun 08 201751Bobbi Braden305Christopher Rollins424-119
Jun 08 201752Bobbi Braden304Tom McKay342-38
Jun 08 201753Bobbi Braden355Doug Gilbert440-85
Jun 01 201741Bobbi Braden356Dorothy Klovan370-14
Jun 01 201742Bobbi Braden241Estelle Matthews417-176
Jun 01 201743Bobbi Braden288Tom McKay2835
May 18 201751Bobbi Braden281Velora Piltingsrud2765
May 18 201752Bobbi Braden318Linda Slater387-69
May 18 201753Bobbi Braden299Estelle Matthews357-58
May 04 201741Bobbi Braden299Tom McKay339-40
May 04 201742Bobbi Braden297Dorothy Klovan405-108
May 04 201743Bobbi Braden355Estelle Matthews407-52
Apr 27 201741Bobbi Braden330Tom McKay331-1
Apr 27 201742Bobbi Braden369Estelle Matthews29277
Apr 27 201743Bobbi Braden256Maureen Clifford338-82
Apr 13 201731Bobbi Braden302Tom McKay26636
Apr 13 201732Bobbi Braden278Grace Harris454-176
Apr 13 201733Bobbi Braden297Dorothy Klovan427-130
Mar 23 201741Bobbi Braden360Tom McKay371-11
Mar 23 201742Bobbi Braden302Arthur Milne353-51
Mar 23 201743Bobbi Braden268Estelle Matthews348-80
Mar 16 201741Bobbi Braden0BYE
Mar 16 201742Bobbi Braden263Wendy McGrath368-105
Mar 16 201743Bobbi Braden236Betty Bergeron443-207
Mar 09 201731Bobbi Braden318Tom McKay25662
Mar 09 201732Bobbi Braden387Doug Gilbert436-49
Mar 09 201733Bobbi Braden260Estelle Matthews309-49
Mar 02 201741Bobbi Braden390Tom McKay257133
Mar 02 201742Bobbi Braden346Dorothy Klovan357-11
Mar 02 201743Bobbi Braden301Estelle Matthews339-38
Feb 16 201741Bobbi Braden285Arthur Milne358-73
Feb 16 201742Bobbi Braden284Linda Slater2831
Feb 16 201743Bobbi Braden240Sylvia King388-148
Feb 09 201741Bobbi Braden284Dorothy Klovan302-18
Feb 09 201742Bobbi Braden366Tom McKay370-4
Feb 09 201743Bobbi Braden302Robyn McKay28319
Feb 02 201741Bobbi Braden374Tom McKay35519
Feb 02 201742Bobbi Braden274Mike Ebanks590-316
Feb 02 201743Bobbi Braden295Estelle Matthews419-124
Jan 26 201741Bobbi Braden343Tom McKay373-30
Jan 26 201742Bobbi Braden226Linda Slater450-224
Jan 26 201743Bobbi Braden314Arthur Milne3113
Jan 19 201741Bobbi Braden326Darlene Kendel441-115
Jan 19 201742Bobbi Braden297Arthur Milne399-102
Jan 19 201743Bobbi Braden242Mike Ebanks475-233
Jan 12 201731Bobbi Braden200Arthur Milne255-55
Jan 12 201732Bobbi Braden264Estelle Matthews339-75
Jan 12 201733Bobbi Braden288Doug Gilbert316-28
Jan 05 201731Bobbi Braden334Arthur Milne396-62
Jan 05 201732Bobbi Braden204Sylvia King416-212
Jan 05 201733Bobbi Braden290Mike Ebanks421-131