www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Doug Gilbert58260320.45-742213483343.4Jan 05 2017 to Nov 16 2017

Doug Gilbert's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Estelle Matthews64020.6753.0
Tom McKay65010.8395.0
Linda Slater61050.17-25.7
Arthur Milne52030.40-26.0
Bobbi Braden43010.7527.8
Dorothy Klovan42020.50-0.8
Betty Bergeron30030.00-122.7
Maureen Clifford20020.00-56.5
Wayne Clifford21010.5013.5
Grace Harris20020.00-132.0
Sylvia King20020.00-77.5
Mark Lane22001.00100.0
Richard Martin20020.00-57.5
Christopher Rollins22001.0020.0
James Taylor21010.5036.5
Noella Ward20020.00-140.5
Ursula11001.0052.0
Wendy McGrath10010.00-186.0
Emil Rem10010.00-350.0
Peter Sargious10010.00-205.0
Rodney Weis11001.0081.0
ann x11001.00110.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 16 201731Doug Gilbert397Arthur Milne403-6
Nov 16 201732Doug Gilbert412Linda Slater36250
Nov 16 201733Doug Gilbert421Estelle Matthews280141
Nov 09 201751Doug Gilbert332Tom McKay28943
Nov 09 201752Doug Gilbert400Dorothy Klovan255145
Nov 09 201753Doug Gilbert369Rodney Weis28881
Nov 02 201731Doug Gilbert298Estelle Matthews335-37
Nov 02 201732Doug Gilbert320Tom McKay342-22
Nov 02 201733Doug Gilbert349Linda Slater386-37
Oct 26 201741Doug Gilbert362ann x252110
Oct 26 201742Doug Gilbert449Tom McKay278171
Oct 26 201743Doug Gilbert416Estelle Matthews267149
Sep 21 201731Doug Gilbert483Mark Lane338145
Sep 21 201732Doug Gilbert282Arthur Milne438-156
Sep 21 201733Doug Gilbert308Bobbi Braden359-51
Sep 14 201741Doug Gilbert0BYE
Sep 14 201742Doug Gilbert278Grace Harris424-146
Jul 27 201731Doug Gilbert418James Taylor277141
Jul 27 201732Doug Gilbert324Sylvia King433-109
Jul 27 201733Doug Gilbert381Linda Slater388-7
Jul 20 201731Doug Gilbert280Richard Martin382-102
Jul 20 201732Doug Gilbert321James Taylor389-68
Jul 20 201733Doug Gilbert277Linda Slater346-69
Jul 13 201721Doug Gilbert285Sylvia King331-46
Jul 13 201722Doug Gilbert375Wayne Clifford395-20
Jul 13 201723Doug Gilbert369Dorothy Klovan33336
Jun 29 201731Doug Gilbert301Maureen Clifford351-50
Jun 29 201732Doug Gilbert356Mark Lane30155
Jun 29 201733Doug Gilbert423Arthur Milne33885
Jun 15 201741Doug Gilbert438Christopher Rollins40137
Jun 15 201742Doug Gilbert310Dorothy Klovan446-136
Jun 15 201743Doug Gilbert313Estelle Matthews321-8
Jun 08 201751Doug Gilbert340Tom McKay27466
Jun 08 201752Doug Gilbert331Christopher Rollins3283
Jun 08 201753Doug Gilbert440Bobbi Braden35585
Apr 27 201731Doug Gilbert369Linda Slater377-8
Apr 27 201732Doug Gilbert281Dorothy Klovan329-48
Apr 27 201733Doug Gilbert314Richard Martin327-13
Mar 16 201731Doug Gilbert307Peter Sargious512-205
Mar 16 201732Doug Gilbert226Noella Ward462-236
Mar 16 201733Doug Gilbert355Wayne Clifford30847
Mar 09 201731Doug Gilbert337Estelle Matthews30433
Mar 09 201732Doug Gilbert436Bobbi Braden38749
Mar 09 201733Doug Gilbert401Tom McKay217184
Mar 02 201731Doug Gilbert273Grace Harris391-118
Mar 02 201732Doug Gilbert328Arthur Milne420-92
Mar 02 201733Doug Gilbert356Betty Bergeron363-7
Jan 26 201721Doug Gilbert213Betty Bergeron449-236
Jan 26 201722Doug Gilbert383Maureen Clifford446-63
Jan 26 201723Doug Gilbert346Noella Ward391-45
Jan 19 201721Doug Gilbert254Emil Rem604-350
Jan 19 201722Doug Gilbert303Betty Bergeron428-125
Jan 19 201723Doug Gilbert255Wendy McGrath441-186
Jan 12 201731Doug Gilbert338Estelle Matthews29840
Jan 12 201732Doug Gilbert334Arthur Milne29539
Jan 12 201733Doug Gilbert316Bobbi Braden28828
Jan 05 201741Doug Gilbert343Ursula29152
Jan 05 201742Doug Gilbert291Linda Slater374-83
Jan 05 201743Doug Gilbert398Tom McKay270128