www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Mark Lane2340190.17-2036216384278.3May 25 2017 to Oct 05 2017

Mark Lane's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Tom McKay41030.25-6.2
Bobbi Braden31020.33-27.3
Estelle Matthews31020.33-43.3
Doug Gilbert20020.00-100.0
Dorothy Klovan21010.50-78.0
Arthur Milne20020.00-148.0
Linda Slater20020.00-220.0
Grace Harris10010.00-226.0
Richard Martin10010.00-123.0
Emil Rem10010.00-113.0
James Taylor10010.00-88.0
Rodney Weis10010.00-157.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Oct 05 201751Mark Lane0BYE
Oct 05 201752Mark Lane262Tom McKay308-46
Oct 05 201753Mark Lane248Rodney Weis405-157
Sep 21 201731Mark Lane338Doug Gilbert483-145
Sep 21 201732Mark Lane245Bobbi Braden321-76
Sep 21 201733Mark Lane216Arthur Milne414-198
Sep 07 201741Mark Lane248Linda Slater493-245
Sep 07 201742Mark Lane299Tom McKay21980
Sep 07 201743Mark Lane241Dorothy Klovan398-157
Aug 24 201741Mark Lane242Bobbi Braden307-65
Aug 24 201742Mark Lane248Tom McKay305-57
Aug 24 201743Mark Lane319Estelle Matthews362-43
Aug 10 201751Mark Lane323James Taylor411-88
Aug 10 201752Mark Lane384Bobbi Braden32559
Aug 10 201753Mark Lane311Tom McKay313-2
Jun 29 201731Mark Lane244Arthur Milne342-98
Jun 29 201732Mark Lane301Doug Gilbert356-55
Jun 29 201733Mark Lane276Estelle Matthews372-96
Jun 15 201731Mark Lane257Grace Harris483-226
Jun 15 201732Mark Lane244Emil Rem357-113
Jun 15 201733Mark Lane268Linda Slater463-195
May 25 201741Mark Lane269Richard Martin392-123
May 25 201742Mark Lane309Dorothy Klovan3081
May 25 201743Mark Lane308Estelle Matthews2999