www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Christopher Rollins2113170.64368238436365.8Jun 08 2017 to Sep 07 2017

Christopher Rollins's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Grace Harris33001.00107.3
Estelle Matthews31020.33-13.3
Tom McKay33001.0044.7
Bobbi Braden22001.0086.5
Doug Gilbert20020.00-20.0
Richard Martin20110.25-24.5
Arthur Milne22001.0045.0
Anna-Marie Cook11001.002.0
Dorothy Klovan10010.00-51.0
Emil Rem10010.00-280.0
James Taylor11001.00107.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Sep 07 201731Christopher Rollins390Richard Martin3900
Sep 07 201732Christopher Rollins358Estelle Matthews371-13
Sep 07 201733Christopher Rollins373Arthur Milne33835
Aug 24 201731Christopher Rollins400Arthur Milne34555
Aug 24 201732Christopher Rollins347Richard Martin396-49
Aug 24 201733Christopher Rollins350Grace Harris220130
Aug 10 201741Christopher Rollins412Estelle Matthews32290
Aug 10 201742Christopher Rollins381Grace Harris35526
Aug 10 201743Christopher Rollins363Anna-Marie Cook3612
Jun 29 201741Christopher Rollins436Grace Harris270166
Jun 29 201742Christopher Rollins373Tom McKay3721
Jun 29 201743Christopher Rollins386Bobbi Braden33254
Jun 22 201741Christopher Rollins238Emil Rem518-280
Jun 22 201742Christopher Rollins420James Taylor313107
Jun 22 201743Christopher Rollins385Tom McKay30580
Jun 15 201741Christopher Rollins401Doug Gilbert438-37
Jun 15 201742Christopher Rollins268Estelle Matthews385-117
Jun 15 201743Christopher Rollins287Dorothy Klovan338-51
Jun 08 201751Christopher Rollins424Bobbi Braden305119
Jun 08 201752Christopher Rollins328Doug Gilbert331-3
Jun 08 201753Christopher Rollins361Tom McKay30853