www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
James Taylor21714000.33-1001213429322.5Jun 15 2017 to Aug 17 2017

James Taylor's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Bobbi Braden32100.6711.0
Doug Gilbert21100.50-36.5
Tom McKay20200.00-39.0
Linda Slater21100.50-15.0
Maureen Clifford10100.00-175.0
Kala Ganesh11001.0010.0
Sylvia King10100.00-11.0
Mark Lane11001.0088.0
Richard Martin10100.00-102.0
Estelle Matthews10100.00-49.0
Arthur Milne10100.00-151.0
Terri Morigeau10100.00-208.0
Emil Rem10100.00-77.0
Christopher Rollins10100.00-107.0
Noella Ward10100.00-127.0
Rodney Weis11001.0056.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Aug 17 201741James Taylor213Terri Morigeau421-208
Aug 17 201742James Taylor429Rodney Weis37356
Aug 17 201743James Taylor288Estelle Matthews337-49
Aug 10 201751James Taylor411Mark Lane32388
Aug 10 201752James Taylor367Tom McKay421-54
Aug 10 201753James Taylor346Bobbi Braden29155
Aug 03 201731James Taylor314Sylvia King325-11
Aug 03 201732James Taylor301Noella Ward428-127
Aug 03 201733James Taylor274Maureen Clifford449-175
Jul 27 201731James Taylor277Doug Gilbert418-141
Jul 27 201732James Taylor385Linda Slater35134
Jul 27 201733James Taylor325Bobbi Braden30025
Jul 20 201731James Taylor284Linda Slater348-64
Jul 20 201732James Taylor389Doug Gilbert32168
Jul 20 201733James Taylor320Richard Martin422-102
Jun 22 201741James Taylor323Tom McKay347-24
Jun 22 201742James Taylor313Christopher Rollins420-107
Jun 22 201743James Taylor308Emil Rem385-77
Jun 15 201751James Taylor279Bobbi Braden326-47
Jun 15 201752James Taylor358Kala Ganesh34810
Jun 15 201753James Taylor268Arthur Milne419-151