www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Wayne Clifford123750480.611491227513386.4Jan 05 2017 to Nov 23 2017

Wayne Clifford's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Mike Ebanks127050.5815.2
Wendy McGrath1210020.8345.8
Juraj Pivovarov124080.33-60.2
Maureen Clifford117040.6425.5
Emil Rem119020.8241.9
Siri Tillekeratne115060.45-40.4
Randall Thomas103070.30-41.0
Jason Krueger75020.718.3
Betty Bergeron64020.6729.2
Noella Ward53020.609.8
Peter Sargious43010.7533.0
Allan Simon40040.00-24.2
Doug Gilbert21010.50-13.5
Troy Millington21010.50-5.5
Arthur Milne22001.0049.0
Linda Slater22001.0058.0
Sylvia King11001.00189.0
Dorothy Klovan11001.00216.0
Matt Larocque11001.0023.0
Peter Maas11001.00138.0
Richard Martin11001.00130.0
Estelle Matthews11001.00234.0
Terri Morigeau11001.00125.0
Maureen Morris11001.0027.0
Kevin Noble10010.00-99.0
Nicholas Tam11001.00117.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 23 201721Wayne Clifford304Allan Simon387-83
Nov 23 201722Wayne Clifford427Troy Millington39928
Nov 23 201723Wayne Clifford318Siri Tillekeratne435-117
Nov 16 201711Wayne Clifford285Randall Thomas464-179
Nov 16 201712Wayne Clifford367Maureen Clifford375-8
Nov 16 201713Wayne Clifford419Peter Sargious37841
Nov 09 201721Wayne Clifford407Juraj Pivovarov32582
Nov 09 201722Wayne Clifford427Maureen Clifford442-15
Nov 09 201723Wayne Clifford457Nicholas Tam340117
Nov 02 201721Wayne Clifford497Wendy McGrath330167
Nov 02 201722Wayne Clifford0BYE
Nov 02 201723Wayne Clifford483Arthur Milne44538
Oct 12 201721Wayne Clifford403Emil Rem281122
Oct 12 201722Wayne Clifford227Juraj Pivovarov606-379
Oct 12 201723Wayne Clifford441Wendy McGrath35982
Oct 05 201711Wayne Clifford469Richard Martin339130
Oct 05 201712Wayne Clifford303Siri Tillekeratne491-188
Oct 05 201713Wayne Clifford327Randall Thomas345-18
Sep 28 201711Wayne Clifford355Emil Rem3532
Sep 28 201712Wayne Clifford385Mike Ebanks3769
Sep 28 201713Wayne Clifford421Troy Millington460-39
Sep 21 201711Wayne Clifford373Mike Ebanks524-151
Sep 21 201712Wayne Clifford390Wendy McGrath31377
Sep 21 201713Wayne Clifford402Maureen Clifford36735
Sep 14 201721Wayne Clifford394Emil Rem31777
Sep 14 201722Wayne Clifford399Wendy McGrath34752
Sep 14 201723Wayne Clifford349Kevin Noble448-99
Sep 07 201711Wayne Clifford333Wendy McGrath32211
Sep 07 201712Wayne Clifford338Juraj Pivovarov410-72
Sep 07 201713Wayne Clifford286Randall Thomas479-193
Aug 31 201721Wayne Clifford473Allan Simon480-7
Aug 31 201722Wayne Clifford447Emil Rem36186
Aug 31 201723Wayne Clifford365Peter Sargious32738
Aug 24 201711Wayne Clifford372Maureen Clifford437-65
Aug 24 201712Wayne Clifford338Wendy McGrath429-91
Aug 24 201713Wayne Clifford512Randall Thomas398114
Aug 17 201721Wayne Clifford441Jason Krueger37467
Aug 17 201722Wayne Clifford372Maureen Clifford378-6
Aug 17 201723Wayne Clifford390Siri Tillekeratne35436
Aug 10 201711Wayne Clifford347Juraj Pivovarov411-64
Aug 10 201712Wayne Clifford0BYE
Aug 10 201713Wayne Clifford321Randall Thomas338-17
Aug 03 201711Wayne Clifford362Randall Thomas440-78
Aug 03 201712Wayne Clifford396Betty Bergeron294102
Aug 03 201713Wayne Clifford391Jason Krueger37417
Jul 13 201721Wayne Clifford368Betty Bergeron3644
Jul 13 201722Wayne Clifford395Doug Gilbert37520
Jul 13 201723Wayne Clifford353Wendy McGrath3494
Jul 06 201731Wayne Clifford383Linda Slater3767
Jul 06 201732Wayne Clifford452Sylvia King263189
Jul 06 201733Wayne Clifford464Terri Morigeau339125
Jun 29 201721Wayne Clifford434Linda Slater325109
Jun 29 201722Wayne Clifford382Peter Sargious413-31
Jun 29 201723Wayne Clifford362Allan Simon367-5
Jun 22 201711Wayne Clifford362Juraj Pivovarov403-41
Jun 22 201712Wayne Clifford390Matt Larocque36723
Jun 22 201713Wayne Clifford356Jason Krueger423-67
Jun 15 201711Wayne Clifford445Mike Ebanks38758
Jun 15 201712Wayne Clifford394Maureen Clifford32173
Jun 15 201713Wayne Clifford433Siri Tillekeratne35281
Jun 08 201711Wayne Clifford355Maureen Morris32827
Jun 08 201712Wayne Clifford406Siri Tillekeratne38224
Jun 08 201713Wayne Clifford340Randall Thomas369-29
Jun 01 201721Wayne Clifford413Wendy McGrath301112
Jun 01 201722Wayne Clifford457Maureen Clifford42532
Jun 01 201723Wayne Clifford372Siri Tillekeratne468-96
May 25 201711Wayne Clifford371Juraj Pivovarov495-124
May 25 201712Wayne Clifford464Wendy McGrath360104
May 25 201713Wayne Clifford308Betty Bergeron323-15
May 18 201711Wayne Clifford446Juraj Pivovarov245201
May 18 201712Wayne Clifford362Siri Tillekeratne33230
May 18 201713Wayne Clifford316Mike Ebanks403-87
May 11 201721Wayne Clifford324Randall Thomas428-104
May 11 201722Wayne Clifford371Emil Rem3629
May 11 201723Wayne Clifford413Juraj Pivovarov265148
May 04 201711Wayne Clifford416Emil Rem258158
May 04 201712Wayne Clifford236Jason Krueger470-234
May 04 201713Wayne Clifford420Siri Tillekeratne430-10
Apr 27 201711Wayne Clifford414Mike Ebanks32094
Apr 27 201712Wayne Clifford356Emil Rem31442
Apr 27 201713Wayne Clifford272Siri Tillekeratne432-160
Apr 20 201711Wayne Clifford405Mike Ebanks447-42
Apr 20 201712Wayne Clifford444Peter Maas306138
Apr 20 201713Wayne Clifford452Emil Rem37478
Apr 13 201711Wayne Clifford448Juraj Pivovarov38761
Apr 13 201712Wayne Clifford387Mike Ebanks35235
Apr 13 201713Wayne Clifford333Wendy McGrath338-5
Apr 06 201711Wayne Clifford306Juraj Pivovarov470-164
Apr 06 201712Wayne Clifford357Jason Krueger32829
Apr 06 201713Wayne Clifford340Noella Ward3382
Mar 30 201711Wayne Clifford461Mike Ebanks224237
Mar 30 201712Wayne Clifford452Randall Thomas39854
Mar 30 201713Wayne Clifford492Jason Krueger325167
Mar 23 201721Wayne Clifford341Noella Ward384-43
Mar 23 201722Wayne Clifford349Siri Tillekeratne27277
Mar 23 201723Wayne Clifford335Mike Ebanks29738
Mar 16 201731Wayne Clifford425Noella Ward287138
Mar 16 201732Wayne Clifford438Peter Sargious35484
Mar 16 201733Wayne Clifford308Doug Gilbert355-47
Mar 09 201711Wayne Clifford0BYE
Mar 09 201712Wayne Clifford339Noella Ward32415
Mar 09 201713Wayne Clifford395Mike Ebanks402-7
Feb 23 201721Wayne Clifford414Maureen Clifford38628
Feb 23 201722Wayne Clifford423Jason Krueger34479
Feb 23 201723Wayne Clifford388Wendy McGrath3835
Feb 16 201731Wayne Clifford415Maureen Clifford36352
Feb 16 201732Wayne Clifford441Betty Bergeron38655
Feb 16 201733Wayne Clifford479Dorothy Klovan263216
Feb 09 201731Wayne Clifford335Mike Ebanks413-78
Feb 09 201732Wayne Clifford406Arthur Milne34660
Feb 09 201733Wayne Clifford513Estelle Matthews279234
Feb 02 201721Wayne Clifford389Betty Bergeron29891
Feb 02 201722Wayne Clifford318Juraj Pivovarov418-100
Feb 02 201723Wayne Clifford313Noella Ward376-63
Jan 26 201711Wayne Clifford364Wendy McGrath33232
Jan 26 201712Wayne Clifford418Emil Rem445-27
Jan 26 201713Wayne Clifford309Siri Tillekeratne430-121
Jan 19 201711Wayne Clifford285Juraj Pivovarov555-270
Jan 19 201712Wayne Clifford332Maureen Clifford27656
Jan 19 201713Wayne Clifford366Allan Simon368-2
Jan 12 201721Wayne Clifford399Maureen Clifford30198
Jan 12 201722Wayne Clifford409Emil Rem522-113
Jan 12 201723Wayne Clifford452Mike Ebanks37577
Jan 05 201711Wayne Clifford385Emil Rem35827
Jan 05 201712Wayne Clifford456Randall Thomas41640
Jan 05 201713Wayne Clifford388Betty Bergeron450-62