www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Mike Ebanks123770460.633646224590397.9Jan 05 2017 to Nov 09 2017

Mike Ebanks's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Wayne Clifford125070.42-15.2
Wendy McGrath127050.5829.1
Maureen Clifford96030.6735.8
Jason Krueger95040.56-25.7
Juraj Pivovarov93060.33-46.0
Noella Ward97020.7849.9
Siri Tillekeratne85030.623.0
Emil Rem73040.43-10.3
Peter Sargious74030.57-2.9
Randall Thomas63030.5011.8
Betty Bergeron55001.0073.8
Arthur Milne55001.00144.2
Sylvia King43010.75102.2
Bobbi Braden33001.00226.7
Dorothy Klovan33001.0045.3
Estelle Matthews33001.00163.7
Darlene Kendel21010.5021.5
Troy Millington21010.5042.5
Maureen Morris21010.501.0
Peter Maas11001.0038.0
Richard Martin10010.00-110.0
Tom McKay11001.00334.0
Allan Simon10010.00-20.0
Linda Slater11001.0087.0
Nicholas Tam11001.0086.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 09 201711Mike Ebanks458Noella Ward37583
Nov 09 201712Mike Ebanks325Peter Sargious490-165
Nov 09 201713Mike Ebanks388Emil Rem35731
Nov 02 201711Mike Ebanks390Juraj Pivovarov36129
Nov 02 201712Mike Ebanks330Emil Rem405-75
Nov 02 201713Mike Ebanks495Maureen Clifford287208
Oct 26 201721Mike Ebanks467Arthur Milne283184
Oct 26 201722Mike Ebanks408Jason Krueger39117
Oct 26 201723Mike Ebanks340Noella Ward458-118
Oct 12 201731Mike Ebanks369Betty Bergeron3627
Oct 12 201732Mike Ebanks404Noella Ward465-61
Oct 12 201733Mike Ebanks401Nicholas Tam31586
Oct 05 201731Mike Ebanks290Jason Krueger553-263
Oct 05 201732Mike Ebanks465Betty Bergeron39372
Oct 05 201733Mike Ebanks330Emil Rem486-156
Sep 28 201711Mike Ebanks410Troy Millington426-16
Sep 28 201712Mike Ebanks376Wayne Clifford385-9
Sep 28 201713Mike Ebanks410Wendy McGrath38624
Sep 21 201711Mike Ebanks524Wayne Clifford373151
Sep 21 201712Mike Ebanks478Maureen Clifford306172
Sep 21 201713Mike Ebanks336Wendy McGrath380-44
Sep 14 201711Mike Ebanks455Juraj Pivovarov37580
Sep 14 201712Mike Ebanks381Randall Thomas3774
Sep 14 201713Mike Ebanks462Maureen Clifford352110
Sep 07 201721Mike Ebanks347Jason Krueger3461
Sep 07 201722Mike Ebanks399Noella Ward31089
Sep 07 201723Mike Ebanks449Betty Bergeron320129
Aug 31 201711Mike Ebanks389Jason Krueger414-25
Aug 31 201712Mike Ebanks401Maureen Clifford441-40
Aug 31 201713Mike Ebanks378Randall Thomas429-51
Aug 24 201721Mike Ebanks393Peter Sargious30093
Aug 24 201722Mike Ebanks374Jason Krueger29678
Aug 24 201723Mike Ebanks366Siri Tillekeratne34224
Aug 17 201711Mike Ebanks380Juraj Pivovarov405-25
Aug 17 201712Mike Ebanks411Peter Sargious36348
Aug 17 201713Mike Ebanks368Wendy McGrath375-7
Aug 10 201721Mike Ebanks439Wendy McGrath246193
Aug 10 201722Mike Ebanks393Betty Bergeron30291
Aug 10 201723Mike Ebanks382Sylvia King33349
Aug 03 201721Mike Ebanks494Arthur Milne143351
Aug 03 201722Mike Ebanks434Wendy McGrath325109
Aug 03 201723Mike Ebanks378Maureen Morris35721
Jul 27 201711Mike Ebanks363Wendy McGrath386-23
Jul 27 201712Mike Ebanks329Juraj Pivovarov406-77
Jul 27 201713Mike Ebanks390Jason Krueger3882
Jul 20 201711Mike Ebanks411Jason Krueger39417
Jul 20 201712Mike Ebanks446Troy Millington345101
Jul 20 201713Mike Ebanks340Emil Rem404-64
Jul 13 201711Mike Ebanks433Emil Rem39835
Jul 13 201712Mike Ebanks385Peter Sargious33055
Jul 13 201713Mike Ebanks346Maureen Clifford33511
Jul 06 201711Mike Ebanks414Randall Thomas424-10
Jul 06 201712Mike Ebanks343Peter Sargious428-85
Jul 06 201713Mike Ebanks297Juraj Pivovarov383-86
Jun 29 201711Mike Ebanks330Jason Krueger363-33
Jun 29 201712Mike Ebanks410Wendy McGrath420-10
Jun 29 201713Mike Ebanks451Dorothy Klovan41140
Jun 15 201711Mike Ebanks387Wayne Clifford445-58
Jun 15 201712Mike Ebanks491Siri Tillekeratne338153
Jun 15 201713Mike Ebanks389Maureen Clifford3872
Jun 08 201721Mike Ebanks424Linda Slater33787
Jun 08 201722Mike Ebanks312Maureen Clifford396-84
Jun 08 201723Mike Ebanks453Noella Ward36192
Jun 01 201711Mike Ebanks260Randall Thomas417-157
Jun 01 201712Mike Ebanks290Juraj Pivovarov582-292
Jun 01 201713Mike Ebanks407Betty Bergeron33770
May 25 201721Mike Ebanks431Siri Tillekeratne38546
May 25 201722Mike Ebanks451Randall Thomas303148
May 25 201723Mike Ebanks366Emil Rem393-27
May 18 201711Mike Ebanks372Siri Tillekeratne480-108
May 18 201712Mike Ebanks415Juraj Pivovarov436-21
May 18 201713Mike Ebanks403Wayne Clifford31687
May 11 201711Mike Ebanks355Wendy McGrath31540
May 11 201712Mike Ebanks420Siri Tillekeratne40218
May 11 201713Mike Ebanks377Jason Krueger402-25
May 04 201721Mike Ebanks322Richard Martin432-110
May 04 201722Mike Ebanks427Wendy McGrath34087
May 04 201723Mike Ebanks441Noella Ward310131
Apr 27 201711Mike Ebanks320Wayne Clifford414-94
Apr 27 201712Mike Ebanks342Allan Simon362-20
Apr 27 201713Mike Ebanks310Wendy McGrath381-71
Apr 20 201711Mike Ebanks447Wayne Clifford40542
Apr 20 201712Mike Ebanks487Emil Rem303184
Apr 20 201713Mike Ebanks424Peter Maas38638
Apr 13 201711Mike Ebanks374Wendy McGrath34331
Apr 13 201712Mike Ebanks352Wayne Clifford387-35
Apr 13 201713Mike Ebanks431Juraj Pivovarov40625
Mar 30 201711Mike Ebanks224Wayne Clifford461-237
Mar 30 201712Mike Ebanks400Maureen Clifford297103
Mar 30 201713Mike Ebanks417Randall Thomas280137
Mar 23 201721Mike Ebanks472Siri Tillekeratne343129
Mar 23 201722Mike Ebanks352Noella Ward30151
Mar 23 201723Mike Ebanks297Wayne Clifford335-38
Mar 16 201711Mike Ebanks357Siri Tillekeratne475-118
Mar 16 201712Mike Ebanks263Maureen Clifford423-160
Mar 16 201713Mike Ebanks353Juraj Pivovarov400-47
Mar 09 201711Mike Ebanks496Noella Ward39799
Mar 09 201712Mike Ebanks366Siri Tillekeratne486-120
Mar 09 201713Mike Ebanks402Wayne Clifford3957
Mar 02 201721Mike Ebanks436Noella Ward35383
Mar 02 201722Mike Ebanks432Wendy McGrath41220
Mar 02 201723Mike Ebanks363Peter Sargious30261
Feb 23 201731Mike Ebanks492Sylvia King222270
Feb 23 201732Mike Ebanks447Dorothy Klovan39354
Feb 23 201733Mike Ebanks0BYE
Feb 16 201721Mike Ebanks347Maureen Morris366-19
Feb 16 201722Mike Ebanks381Peter Sargious408-27
Feb 16 201723Mike Ebanks0BYE
Feb 09 201731Mike Ebanks413Wayne Clifford33578
Feb 09 201732Mike Ebanks481Estelle Matthews304177
Feb 09 201733Mike Ebanks392Arthur Milne38012
Feb 02 201741Mike Ebanks514Estelle Matthews248266
Feb 02 201742Mike Ebanks590Bobbi Braden274316
Feb 02 201743Mike Ebanks545Tom McKay211334
Jan 26 201731Mike Ebanks372Sylvia King393-21
Jan 26 201732Mike Ebanks378Estelle Matthews33048
Jan 26 201733Mike Ebanks337Darlene Kendel405-68
Jan 19 201741Mike Ebanks430Arthur Milne280150
Jan 19 201742Mike Ebanks436Darlene Kendel325111
Jan 19 201743Mike Ebanks475Bobbi Braden242233
Jan 12 201721Mike Ebanks417Dorothy Klovan37542
Jan 12 201722Mike Ebanks0BYE
Jan 12 201723Mike Ebanks375Wayne Clifford452-77
Jan 05 201731Mike Ebanks425Sylvia King314111
Jan 05 201732Mike Ebanks403Arthur Milne37924
Jan 05 201733Mike Ebanks421Bobbi Braden290131