www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Dorothy Klovan96460500.48-1502232493341.2Jan 12 2017 to Nov 09 2017

Dorothy Klovan's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Tom McKay1010001.0062.1
Bobbi Braden87010.8838.2
Linda Slater84040.508.8
Estelle Matthews75020.7168.9
Wendy McGrath71060.14-49.4
Arthur Milne62040.33-2.5
Betty Bergeron51040.20-72.2
Maureen Clifford41030.25-108.2
Doug Gilbert42020.500.8
Grace Harris42020.5014.2
Sylvia King42020.5013.0
Richard Martin41030.25-92.0
Emil Rem40040.00-103.0
Mike Ebanks30030.00-45.3
Brian Guilbault21010.50-87.5
Jason Krueger20020.00-131.0
Mark Lane21010.5078.0
Noella Ward21010.50-46.0
Wayne Clifford10010.00-216.0
Anna-Marie Cook11001.00102.0
Robyn McKay11001.0076.0
Terri Morigeau11001.0042.0
Christopher Rollins11001.0051.0
Peter Sargious10010.00-237.0
Nicholas Tam10010.00-133.0
Randall Thomas10010.00-259.0
Siri Tillekeratne10010.00-128.0
Rodney Weis11001.0053.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 09 201751Dorothy Klovan395Rodney Weis34253
Nov 09 201752Dorothy Klovan255Doug Gilbert400-145
Nov 09 201753Dorothy Klovan321Tom McKay30516
Oct 26 201731Dorothy Klovan290Nicholas Tam423-133
Oct 26 201732Dorothy Klovan398Linda Slater31979
Oct 26 201733Dorothy Klovan318Sylvia King372-54
Oct 12 201741Dorothy Klovan376Sylvia King262114
Oct 12 201742Dorothy Klovan273Arthur Milne342-69
Oct 12 201743Dorothy Klovan422Tom McKay217205
Oct 05 201741Dorothy Klovan323Terri Morigeau28142
Oct 05 201742Dorothy Klovan302Linda Slater425-123
Oct 05 201743Dorothy Klovan333Bobbi Braden31914
Sep 28 201731Dorothy Klovan310Estelle Matthews29317
Sep 28 201732Dorothy Klovan339Bobbi Braden340-1
Sep 28 201733Dorothy Klovan399Anna-Marie Cook297102
Sep 14 201731Dorothy Klovan250Richard Martin464-214
Sep 14 201732Dorothy Klovan271Linda Slater311-40
Sep 14 201743Dorothy Klovan359Estelle Matthews371-12
Sep 14 201733Dorothy Klovan251Siri Tillekeratne379-128
Sep 07 201741Dorothy Klovan368Tom McKay30563
Sep 07 201742Dorothy Klovan323Linda Slater392-69
Sep 07 201743Dorothy Klovan398Mark Lane241157
Aug 24 201731Dorothy Klovan311Grace Harris392-81
Aug 24 201732Dorothy Klovan299Arthur Milne350-51
Aug 24 201733Dorothy Klovan0BYE
Aug 17 201731Dorothy Klovan330Sylvia King27654
Aug 17 201732Dorothy Klovan290Noella Ward489-199
Aug 17 201733Dorothy Klovan339Betty Bergeron415-76
Aug 03 201741Dorothy Klovan333Emil Rem424-91
Aug 03 201742Dorothy Klovan336Bobbi Braden32412
Aug 03 201743Dorothy Klovan395Linda Slater35243
Jul 13 201721Dorothy Klovan312Wendy McGrath395-83
Jul 13 201722Dorothy Klovan289Betty Bergeron316-27
Jul 13 201723Dorothy Klovan333Doug Gilbert369-36
Jul 06 201721Dorothy Klovan262Wendy McGrath350-88
Jul 06 201722Dorothy Klovan0BYE
Jul 06 201723Dorothy Klovan290Maureen Clifford437-147
Jun 29 201711Dorothy Klovan384Wendy McGrath277107
Jun 29 201712Dorothy Klovan302Jason Krueger462-160
Jun 29 201713Dorothy Klovan411Mike Ebanks451-40
Jun 22 201721Dorothy Klovan310Arthur Milne406-96
Jun 22 201722Dorothy Klovan439Richard Martin318121
Jun 22 201723Dorothy Klovan403Linda Slater281122
Jun 15 201741Dorothy Klovan360Estelle Matthews32832
Jun 15 201742Dorothy Klovan446Doug Gilbert310136
Jun 15 201743Dorothy Klovan338Christopher Rollins28751
Jun 08 201731Dorothy Klovan318Wendy McGrath377-59
Jun 08 201732Dorothy Klovan493Estelle Matthews258235
Jun 08 201733Dorothy Klovan321Sylvia King383-62
Jun 01 201741Dorothy Klovan370Bobbi Braden35614
Jun 01 201742Dorothy Klovan376Tom McKay35620
Jun 01 201743Dorothy Klovan396Estelle Matthews29898
May 25 201741Dorothy Klovan356Tom McKay29066
May 25 201742Dorothy Klovan308Mark Lane309-1
May 25 201743Dorothy Klovan232Richard Martin473-241
May 18 201731Dorothy Klovan374Emil Rem386-12
May 18 201732Dorothy Klovan296Randall Thomas555-259
May 18 201733Dorothy Klovan438Noella Ward331107
May 11 201741Dorothy Klovan391Linda Slater32170
May 11 201742Dorothy Klovan443Arthur Milne290153
May 11 201743Dorothy Klovan423Grace Harris308115
May 04 201741Dorothy Klovan312Estelle Matthews350-38
May 04 201742Dorothy Klovan405Bobbi Braden297108
May 04 201743Dorothy Klovan363Tom McKay30162
Apr 27 201731Dorothy Klovan319Richard Martin353-34
Apr 27 201732Dorothy Klovan329Doug Gilbert28148
Apr 27 201733Dorothy Klovan353Linda Slater365-12
Apr 13 201731Dorothy Klovan338Grace Harris346-8
Apr 13 201732Dorothy Klovan332Tom McKay30626
Apr 13 201733Dorothy Klovan427Bobbi Braden297130
Apr 06 201721Dorothy Klovan306Peter Sargious543-237
Apr 06 201722Dorothy Klovan336Emil Rem467-131
Apr 06 201723Dorothy Klovan383Grace Harris35231
Mar 30 201731Dorothy Klovan334Tom McKay30331
Mar 30 201732Dorothy Klovan286Wendy McGrath357-71
Mar 30 201733Dorothy Klovan362Arthur Milne27290
Mar 23 201731Dorothy Klovan263Brian Guilbault445-182
Mar 23 201732Dorothy Klovan304Wendy McGrath429-125
Mar 23 201733Dorothy Klovan243Betty Bergeron442-199
Mar 16 201721Dorothy Klovan294Jason Krueger396-102
Mar 16 201722Dorothy Klovan358Brian Guilbault3517
Mar 16 201723Dorothy Klovan262Emil Rem440-178
Mar 09 201721Dorothy Klovan375Wendy McGrath402-27
Mar 09 201722Dorothy Klovan344Betty Bergeron3404
Mar 09 201723Dorothy Klovan403Maureen Clifford36538
Mar 02 201741Dorothy Klovan461Estelle Matthews311150
Mar 02 201742Dorothy Klovan357Bobbi Braden34611
Mar 02 201743Dorothy Klovan374Tom McKay34529
Feb 23 201731Dorothy Klovan0BYE
Feb 23 201732Dorothy Klovan393Mike Ebanks447-54
Feb 23 201733Dorothy Klovan308Arthur Milne350-42
Feb 16 201731Dorothy Klovan317Betty Bergeron380-63
Feb 16 201732Dorothy Klovan276Maureen Clifford387-111
Feb 16 201733Dorothy Klovan263Wayne Clifford479-216
Feb 09 201741Dorothy Klovan302Bobbi Braden28418
Feb 09 201742Dorothy Klovan346Robyn McKay27076
Feb 09 201743Dorothy Klovan395Tom McKay292103
Jan 12 201721Dorothy Klovan375Mike Ebanks417-42
Jan 12 201722Dorothy Klovan240Maureen Clifford453-213
Jan 12 201723Dorothy Klovan0BYE