www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Grace Harris44200240.45124220489356.2Jan 19 2017 to Oct 05 2017

Grace Harris's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Arthur Milne53020.6014.0
Maureen Clifford40040.00-60.0
Dorothy Klovan42020.50-14.2
Peter Sargious40040.00-104.2
Tom McKay33001.00129.7
Christopher Rollins30030.00-107.3
Linda Slater32010.6746.3
Bobbi Braden22001.00127.0
Doug Gilbert22001.00132.0
Brian Guilbault20020.00-27.5
Estelle Matthews22001.0072.0
Siri Tillekeratne20020.00-111.5
Noella Ward21010.5010.5
Betty Bergeron10010.00-13.0
Anna-Marie Cook11001.0014.0
Mark Lane11001.00226.0
Wendy McGrath10010.00-44.0
Emil Rem10010.00-92.0
Rodney Weis11001.0066.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Oct 05 201751Grace Harris367Arthur Milne421-54
Oct 05 201752Grace Harris435Rodney Weis36966
Oct 05 201753Grace Harris0BYE
Sep 28 201721Grace Harris313Maureen Clifford375-62
Sep 28 201722Grace Harris325Peter Sargious380-55
Sep 28 201723Grace Harris330Arthur Milne349-19
Sep 21 201721Grace Harris341Linda Slater32219
Sep 21 201722Grace Harris0BYE
Sep 21 201723Grace Harris349Emil Rem441-92
Sep 14 201741Grace Harris384Arthur Milne30975
Sep 14 201742Grace Harris424Doug Gilbert278146
Sep 14 201743Grace Harris391Brian Guilbault400-9
Aug 24 201731Grace Harris392Dorothy Klovan31181
Aug 24 201732Grace Harris0BYE
Aug 24 201733Grace Harris220Christopher Rollins350-130
Aug 10 201741Grace Harris356Anna-Marie Cook34214
Aug 10 201742Grace Harris355Christopher Rollins381-26
Aug 10 201743Grace Harris366Estelle Matthews30957
Jun 29 201741Grace Harris270Christopher Rollins436-166
Jun 29 201742Grace Harris410Bobbi Braden33278
Jun 29 201743Grace Harris375Tom McKay248127
Jun 22 201731Grace Harris309Peter Sargious475-166
Jun 22 201732Grace Harris250Siri Tillekeratne422-172
Jun 22 201733Grace Harris344Maureen Clifford383-39
Jun 15 201731Grace Harris483Mark Lane257226
Jun 15 201732Grace Harris369Noella Ward30960
Jun 15 201733Grace Harris373Peter Sargious463-90
May 11 201741Grace Harris327Tom McKay30324
May 11 201742Grace Harris489Linda Slater367122
May 11 201743Grace Harris308Dorothy Klovan423-115
May 04 201731Grace Harris327Maureen Clifford447-120
May 04 201732Grace Harris330Linda Slater332-2
May 04 201733Grace Harris312Peter Sargious418-106
Apr 20 201731Grace Harris338Brian Guilbault384-46
Apr 20 201732Grace Harris379Siri Tillekeratne430-51
Apr 20 201733Grace Harris337Arthur Milne27463
Apr 13 201731Grace Harris346Dorothy Klovan3388
Apr 13 201732Grace Harris454Bobbi Braden278176
Apr 13 201733Grace Harris470Tom McKay232238
Apr 06 201721Grace Harris272Wendy McGrath316-44
Apr 06 201722Grace Harris342Maureen Clifford361-19
Apr 06 201723Grace Harris352Dorothy Klovan383-31
Mar 02 201731Grace Harris391Doug Gilbert273118
Mar 02 201732Grace Harris325Betty Bergeron338-13
Mar 02 201733Grace Harris354Arthur Milne3495
Jan 19 201731Grace Harris372Estelle Matthews28587
Jan 19 201732Grace Harris319Noella Ward358-39
Jan 19 201733Grace Harris0BYE