www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Estelle Matthews103501520.49-1824185507329.9Jan 05 2017 to Dec 07 2017

Estelle Matthews's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Bobbi Braden1312010.9273.4
Tom McKay139040.6965.5
Arthur Milne118030.735.2
Dorothy Klovan83050.38-49.8
Doug Gilbert72050.29-58.4
Linda Slater74030.57-30.1
Betty Bergeron31020.33-86.7
Maureen Clifford30030.00-73.3
Anna-Marie Cook32010.671.3
Mike Ebanks30030.00-163.7
Grace Harris31020.33-47.3
Mark Lane32010.6743.3
Christopher Rollins32010.6713.3
Noella Ward30030.00-104.3
Brian Guilbault20020.00-53.0
Sylvia King20020.00-46.0
Richard Martin20020.00-38.0
Wendy McGrath21010.50-15.5
Emil Rem20020.00-157.5
Peter Sargious20020.00-128.0
Nicholas Tam20020.00-137.5
Wayne Clifford10010.00-234.0
Darlene Kendel10100.500.0
Jason Krueger10010.00-178.0
Robyn McKay11001.0074.0
Velora Piltingsrud11001.0024.0
James Taylor11001.0049.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Dec 07 201741Estelle Matthews296Nicholas Tam409-113
Dec 07 201742Estelle Matthews382Bobbi Braden29686
Dec 07 201743Estelle Matthews0BYE
Nov 30 201741Estelle Matthews386Dorothy Klovan30284
Nov 30 201742Estelle Matthews350Grace Harris3482
Nov 30 201743Estelle Matthews364Anna-Marie Cook3586
Nov 23 201731Estelle Matthews278Doug Gilbert369-91
Nov 23 201732Estelle Matthews377Wendy McGrath36215
Nov 23 201733Estelle Matthews241Nicholas Tam403-162
Nov 16 201731Estelle Matthews377Linda Slater29780
Nov 16 201732Estelle Matthews335Arthur Milne31421
Nov 16 201733Estelle Matthews280Doug Gilbert421-141
Nov 09 201741Estelle Matthews342Arthur Milne28953
Nov 09 201742Estelle Matthews264Jason Krueger442-178
Nov 09 201743Estelle Matthews404Betty Bergeron33569
Nov 02 201731Estelle Matthews335Doug Gilbert29837
Nov 02 201732Estelle Matthews319Linda Slater3172
Nov 02 201733Estelle Matthews314Tom McKay362-48
Oct 26 201741Estelle Matthews285Tom McKay20679
Oct 26 201742Estelle Matthews328Arthur Milne29137
Oct 26 201743Estelle Matthews267Doug Gilbert416-149
Sep 28 201731Estelle Matthews293Dorothy Klovan310-17
Sep 28 201732Estelle Matthews312Anna-Marie Cook391-79
Sep 28 201733Estelle Matthews412Bobbi Braden309103
Sep 14 201741Estelle Matthews320Brian Guilbault347-27
Sep 14 201742Estelle Matthews281Arthur Milne358-77
Sep 14 201743Estelle Matthews371Dorothy Klovan35912
Sep 07 201731Estelle Matthews300Peter Sargious378-78
Sep 07 201732Estelle Matthews371Christopher Rollins35813
Sep 07 201733Estelle Matthews185Emil Rem416-231
Aug 31 201731Estelle Matthews366Bobbi Braden27591
Aug 31 201732Estelle Matthews273Richard Martin289-16
Aug 31 201733Estelle Matthews318Linda Slater29523
Aug 24 201741Estelle Matthews335Tom McKay26669
Aug 24 201742Estelle Matthews406Bobbi Braden30799
Aug 24 201743Estelle Matthews362Mark Lane31943
Aug 17 201741Estelle Matthews254Linda Slater346-92
Aug 17 201742Estelle Matthews311Arthur Milne453-142
Aug 17 201743Estelle Matthews337James Taylor28849
Aug 10 201741Estelle Matthews322Christopher Rollins412-90
Aug 10 201742Estelle Matthews407Anna-Marie Cook33077
Aug 10 201743Estelle Matthews309Grace Harris366-57
Jul 06 201741Estelle Matthews393Arthur Milne35340
Jul 06 201742Estelle Matthews317Tom McKay326-9
Jul 06 201743Estelle Matthews350Robyn McKay27674
Jun 29 201731Estelle Matthews312Emil Rem396-84
Jun 29 201732Estelle Matthews422Maureen Clifford452-30
Jun 29 201733Estelle Matthews372Mark Lane27696
Jun 15 201741Estelle Matthews328Dorothy Klovan360-32
Jun 15 201742Estelle Matthews385Christopher Rollins268117
Jun 15 201743Estelle Matthews321Doug Gilbert3138
Jun 08 201731Estelle Matthews294Sylvia King309-15
Jun 08 201732Estelle Matthews258Dorothy Klovan493-235
Jun 08 201733Estelle Matthews316Wendy McGrath362-46
Jun 01 201741Estelle Matthews284Tom McKay331-47
Jun 01 201742Estelle Matthews417Bobbi Braden241176
Jun 01 201743Estelle Matthews298Dorothy Klovan396-98
May 25 201741Estelle Matthews352Linda Slater508-156
May 25 201742Estelle Matthews359Tom McKay34811
May 25 201743Estelle Matthews299Mark Lane308-9
May 18 201751Estelle Matthews309Linda Slater384-75
May 18 201752Estelle Matthews350Velora Piltingsrud32624
May 18 201753Estelle Matthews357Bobbi Braden29958
May 11 201741Estelle Matthews309Arthur Milne429-120
May 11 201742Estelle Matthews338Tom McKay356-18
May 11 201743Estelle Matthews361Linda Slater3547
May 04 201741Estelle Matthews350Dorothy Klovan31238
May 04 201742Estelle Matthews335Tom McKay31322
May 04 201743Estelle Matthews407Bobbi Braden35552
Apr 27 201741Estelle Matthews315Maureen Clifford361-46
Apr 27 201742Estelle Matthews292Bobbi Braden369-77
Apr 27 201743Estelle Matthews440Tom McKay239201
Apr 20 201741Estelle Matthews270Peter Sargious448-178
Apr 20 201742Estelle Matthews300Richard Martin360-60
Apr 20 201743Estelle Matthews0BYE
Mar 30 201721Estelle Matthews242Noella Ward441-199
Mar 30 201722Estelle Matthews329Brian Guilbault408-79
Mar 30 201723Estelle Matthews247Betty Bergeron490-243
Mar 23 201741Estelle Matthews372Arthur Milne32250
Mar 23 201742Estelle Matthews350Tom McKay249101
Mar 23 201743Estelle Matthews348Bobbi Braden26880
Mar 16 201741Estelle Matthews276Betty Bergeron362-86
Mar 16 201742Estelle Matthews0BYE
Mar 16 201743Estelle Matthews386Arthur Milne29492
Mar 09 201731Estelle Matthews304Doug Gilbert337-33
Mar 09 201732Estelle Matthews507Tom McKay219288
Mar 09 201733Estelle Matthews309Bobbi Braden26049
Mar 02 201741Estelle Matthews311Dorothy Klovan461-150
Mar 02 201742Estelle Matthews390Tom McKay194196
Mar 02 201743Estelle Matthews339Bobbi Braden30138
Feb 09 201731Estelle Matthews355Arthur Milne28768
Feb 09 201732Estelle Matthews304Mike Ebanks481-177
Feb 09 201733Estelle Matthews279Wayne Clifford513-234
Feb 02 201741Estelle Matthews248Mike Ebanks514-266
Feb 02 201742Estelle Matthews356Tom McKay3506
Feb 02 201743Estelle Matthews419Bobbi Braden295124
Jan 26 201731Estelle Matthews364Darlene Kendel3640
Jan 26 201732Estelle Matthews330Mike Ebanks378-48
Jan 26 201733Estelle Matthews268Sylvia King345-77
Jan 19 201731Estelle Matthews285Grace Harris372-87
Jan 19 201732Estelle Matthews0BYE
Jan 19 201733Estelle Matthews327Noella Ward361-34
Jan 12 201731Estelle Matthews298Doug Gilbert338-40
Jan 12 201732Estelle Matthews339Bobbi Braden26475
Jan 12 201733Estelle Matthews308Arthur Milne27335
Jan 05 201721Estelle Matthews342Noella Ward422-80
Jan 05 201722Estelle Matthews0BYE
Jan 05 201723Estelle Matthews268Maureen Clifford412-144