www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Brian Guilbault2090110.45-54248445363.2Mar 02 2017 to Sep 14 2017

Brian Guilbault's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Betty Bergeron31020.33-33.3
Grace Harris22001.0027.5
Dorothy Klovan21010.5087.5
Estelle Matthews22001.0053.0
Emil Rem21010.50-36.0
Noella Ward20020.00-51.5
Sylvia King10010.00-45.0
Jason Krueger10010.00-102.0
Wendy McGrath11001.00106.0
Arthur Milne11001.00187.0
Juraj Pivovarov10010.00-38.0
Randall Thomas10010.00-65.0
Siri Tillekeratne10010.00-158.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Sep 14 201741Brian Guilbault347Estelle Matthews32027
Sep 14 201742Brian Guilbault0BYE
Sep 14 201743Brian Guilbault400Grace Harris3919
Apr 27 201721Brian Guilbault333Noella Ward419-86
Apr 27 201722Brian Guilbault313Sylvia King358-45
Apr 27 201723Brian Guilbault374Betty Bergeron416-42
Apr 20 201731Brian Guilbault384Grace Harris33846
Apr 20 201732Brian Guilbault439Arthur Milne252187
Apr 20 201733Brian Guilbault312Siri Tillekeratne470-158
Mar 30 201721Brian Guilbault320Betty Bergeron381-61
Mar 30 201722Brian Guilbault408Estelle Matthews32979
Mar 30 201723Brian Guilbault351Noella Ward368-17
Mar 23 201731Brian Guilbault445Dorothy Klovan263182
Mar 23 201732Brian Guilbault422Betty Bergeron4193
Mar 23 201733Brian Guilbault412Wendy McGrath306106
Mar 16 201721Brian Guilbault306Emil Rem466-160
Mar 16 201722Brian Guilbault351Dorothy Klovan358-7
Mar 16 201723Brian Guilbault248Jason Krueger350-102
Mar 02 201711Brian Guilbault364Randall Thomas429-65
Mar 02 201712Brian Guilbault347Juraj Pivovarov385-38
Mar 02 201713Brian Guilbault388Emil Rem30088