www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Emil Rem1326958050.542910253604378.2Jan 05 2017 to Dec 14 2017

Emil Rem's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Wayne Clifford112900.18-41.9
Maureen Clifford95400.5652.6
Jason Krueger93600.33-70.8
Mike Ebanks84400.507.1
Juraj Pivovarov83500.38-18.9
Peter Sargious83500.38-26.6
Randall Thomas84400.5010.4
Siri Tillekeratne83500.38-31.4
Wendy McGrath75200.7161.3
Noella Ward73400.43-6.9
Betty Bergeron54100.8077.8
Arthur Milne54100.8065.0
Dorothy Klovan44001.00103.0
Troy Millington40400.00-77.2
Allan Simon43100.7528.2
Linda Slater43100.75128.5
Brian Guilbault21100.5036.0
Peter Maas21100.50-8.0
Estelle Matthews22001.00157.5
Bobbi Braden11001.00249.0
Doug Gilbert11001.00350.0
Grace Harris11001.0092.0
Mark Lane11001.00113.0
Richard Martin11001.0053.0
Robyn McKay11001.00139.0
Tom McKay11001.0051.0
Kevin Noble11001.00115.0
Bill Payne11001.00274.0
Christopher Rollins11001.00280.0
Nicholas Tam11001.0021.0
James Taylor11001.0077.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Dec 14 201711Emil Rem341Juraj Pivovarov418-77
Dec 14 201712Emil RemBYE
Dec 14 201713Emil Rem362Troy Millington407-45
Dec 07 201721Emil Rem396Jason Krueger3906
Dec 07 201722Emil Rem374Noella Ward30767
Dec 07 201723Emil Rem387Allan Simon426-39
Nov 30 201721Emil Rem307Nicholas Tam28621
Nov 30 201722Emil Rem327Troy Millington376-49
Nov 30 201723Emil Rem496Wendy McGrath299197
Nov 23 201711Emil Rem344Mike Ebanks359-15
Nov 23 201712Emil Rem357Juraj Pivovarov458-101
Nov 23 201713Emil RemBYE
Nov 09 201711Emil Rem357Peter Sargious438-81
Nov 09 201712Emil Rem297Noella Ward374-77
Nov 09 201713Emil Rem357Mike Ebanks388-31
Nov 02 201711Emil Rem399Maureen Clifford241158
Nov 02 201712Emil Rem405Mike Ebanks33075
Nov 02 201713Emil Rem333Juraj Pivovarov351-18
Oct 26 201711Emil Rem372Randall Thomas223149
Oct 26 201712Emil Rem345Peter Sargious436-91
Oct 26 201713Emil Rem401Siri Tillekeratne450-49
Oct 12 201721Emil Rem281Wayne Clifford403-122
Oct 12 201722Emil Rem449Wendy McGrath283166
Oct 12 201723Emil Rem448Juraj Pivovarov307141
Oct 05 201731Emil Rem452Betty Bergeron269183
Oct 05 201732Emil Rem261Jason Krueger463-202
Oct 05 201733Emil Rem486Mike Ebanks330156
Sep 28 201711Emil Rem353Wayne Clifford355-2
Sep 28 201712Emil Rem300Wendy McGrath457-157
Sep 28 201713Emil Rem277Siri Tillekeratne487-210
Sep 21 201721Emil RemBYE
Sep 21 201722Emil Rem428Linda Slater255173
Sep 21 201723Emil Rem441Grace Harris34992
Sep 14 201721Emil Rem317Wayne Clifford394-77
Sep 14 201722Emil Rem419Kevin Noble304115
Sep 14 201723Emil Rem370Wendy McGrath374-4
Sep 07 201731Emil Rem321Arthur Milne30813
Sep 07 201732Emil Rem307Peter Sargious26839
Sep 07 201733Emil Rem416Estelle Matthews185231
Aug 31 201721Emil Rem345Peter Sargious478-133
Aug 31 201722Emil Rem361Wayne Clifford447-86
Aug 31 201723Emil Rem443Arthur Milne227216
Aug 03 201741Emil Rem424Dorothy Klovan33391
Aug 03 201742Emil Rem449Linda Slater298151
Aug 03 201743Emil Rem471Bobbi Braden222249
Jul 27 201721Emil Rem408Richard Martin35553
Jul 27 201722Emil Rem365Betty Bergeron31451
Jul 27 201723Emil Rem304Troy Millington408-104
Jul 20 201711Emil Rem293Troy Millington404-111
Jul 20 201712Emil Rem363Jason Krueger401-38
Jul 20 201713Emil Rem404Mike Ebanks34064
Jul 13 201711Emil Rem398Mike Ebanks433-35
Jul 13 201712Emil Rem371Maureen Clifford28982
Jul 13 201713Emil Rem416Peter Sargious285131
Jul 06 201721Emil Rem318Maureen Clifford325-7
Jul 06 201722Emil Rem469Betty Bergeron314155
Jul 06 201723Emil RemBYE
Jun 29 201731Emil Rem396Estelle Matthews31284
Jun 29 201732Emil Rem393Arthur Milne280113
Jun 29 201733Emil Rem344Maureen Clifford435-91
Jun 22 201741Emil Rem518Christopher Rollins238280
Jun 22 201742Emil Rem439Tom McKay38851
Jun 22 201743Emil Rem385James Taylor30877
Jun 15 201731Emil Rem388Peter Sargious390-2
Jun 15 201732Emil Rem357Mark Lane244113
Jun 15 201733Emil Rem396Noella Ward407-11
Jun 08 201741Emil Rem279Peter Sargious437-158
Jun 08 201742Emil Rem445Robyn McKay306139
Jun 08 201743Emil Rem350Arthur Milne26486
Jun 01 201731Emil Rem408Noella Ward39018
Jun 01 201732Emil Rem411Linda Slater441-30
Jun 01 201733Emil Rem296Arthur Milne399-103
May 25 201721Emil Rem301Randall Thomas345-44
May 25 201722Emil Rem344Siri Tillekeratne418-74
May 25 201723Emil Rem393Mike Ebanks36627
May 18 201731Emil Rem386Dorothy Klovan37412
May 18 201732Emil Rem437Noella Ward34295
May 18 201733Emil Rem388Randall Thomas271117
May 11 201721Emil Rem346Juraj Pivovarov439-93
May 11 201722Emil Rem362Wayne Clifford371-9
May 11 201723Emil Rem371Randall Thomas35318
May 04 201711Emil Rem258Wayne Clifford416-158
May 04 201712Emil Rem300Siri Tillekeratne336-36
May 04 201713Emil Rem253Jason Krueger491-238
Apr 27 201711Emil Rem356Wendy McGrath28571
Apr 27 201712Emil Rem314Wayne Clifford356-42
Apr 27 201713Emil Rem392Allan Simon30191
Apr 20 201711Emil Rem366Peter Maas3615
Apr 20 201712Emil Rem303Mike Ebanks487-184
Apr 20 201713Emil Rem374Wayne Clifford452-78
Apr 13 201721Emil Rem331Maureen Clifford29635
Apr 13 201722Emil Rem368Peter Maas389-21
Apr 13 201723Emil Rem483Linda Slater263220
Apr 06 201721Emil Rem359Maureen Clifford396-37
Apr 06 201722Emil Rem467Dorothy Klovan336131
Apr 06 201723Emil Rem350Peter Sargious26882
Mar 30 201711Emil Rem319Randall Thomas437-118
Mar 30 201712Emil Rem284Jason Krueger440-156
Mar 30 201713Emil Rem412Maureen Clifford302110
Mar 23 201711Emil Rem316Jason Krueger398-82
Mar 23 201712Emil Rem491Maureen Clifford218273
Mar 23 201713Emil Rem454Juraj Pivovarov43816
Mar 16 201721Emil Rem466Brian Guilbault306160
Mar 16 201722Emil Rem470Jason Krueger294176
Mar 16 201723Emil Rem440Dorothy Klovan262178
Mar 02 201711Emil Rem431Juraj Pivovarov38645
Mar 02 201712Emil Rem390Randall Thomas409-19
Mar 02 201713Emil Rem300Brian Guilbault388-88
Feb 23 201711Emil Rem293Noella Ward393-100
Feb 23 201712Emil Rem422Allan Simon39527
Feb 23 201713Emil Rem328Siri Tillekeratne30028
Feb 16 201711Emil Rem419Siri Tillekeratne32792
Feb 16 201712Emil Rem356Noella Ward396-40
Feb 16 201713Emil Rem347Wendy McGrath30047
Feb 09 201711Emil Rem374Juraj Pivovarov438-64
Feb 09 201712Emil Rem350Jason Krueger30050
Feb 09 201713Emil Rem490Randall Thomas344146
Feb 02 201711Emil Rem399Siri Tillekeratne36732
Feb 02 201712Emil Rem301Jason Krueger454-153
Feb 02 201713Emil Rem354Allan Simon32034
Jan 26 201711Emil Rem334Siri Tillekeratne368-34
Jan 26 201712Emil Rem445Wayne Clifford41827
Jan 26 201713Emil Rem536Bill Payne262274
Jan 19 201721Emil Rem604Doug Gilbert254350
Jan 19 201722Emil Rem383Wendy McGrath274109
Jan 19 201723Emil Rem299Betty Bergeron396-97
Jan 12 201721Emil RemBYE
Jan 12 201722Emil Rem522Wayne Clifford409113
Jan 12 201723Emil Rem346Maureen Clifford396-50
Jan 05 201711Emil Rem358Wayne Clifford385-27
Jan 05 201712Emil Rem417Betty Bergeron32097
Jan 05 201713Emil Rem290Randall Thomas456-166