www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Richard Martin452616120.611186270523373.0Apr 20 2017 to Oct 05 2017

Richard Martin's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Linda Slater87100.8844.5
Dorothy Klovan43100.7592.0
Arthur Milne42200.500.0
Peter Sargious31200.3347.3
Doug Gilbert22001.0057.5
Sylvia King22001.0095.5
Estelle Matthews22001.0038.0
Wendy McGrath21100.50-3.0
Christopher Rollins21011.0024.5
Siri Tillekeratne20200.00-33.0
Betty Bergeron10100.00-34.0
Bobbi Braden11001.0085.0
Maureen Clifford11001.009.0
Wayne Clifford10100.00-130.0
Mike Ebanks11001.00110.0
Jason Krueger10100.00-135.0
Mark Lane11001.00123.0
Troy Millington10100.00-11.0
Emil Rem10100.00-53.0
James Taylor11001.00102.0
Randall Thomas10100.00-63.0
Noella Ward10100.00-42.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Oct 05 201711Richard Martin339Wayne Clifford469-130
Oct 05 201712Richard Martin378Randall Thomas441-63
Oct 05 201713Richard Martin314Siri Tillekeratne370-56
Sep 28 201721Richard Martin523Peter Sargious306217
Sep 28 201722Richard Martin408Linda Slater290118
Sep 28 201723Richard Martin374Maureen Clifford3659
Sep 14 201731Richard Martin464Dorothy Klovan250214
Sep 14 201732Richard Martin372Siri Tillekeratne382-10
Sep 14 201733Richard Martin319Linda Slater29128
Sep 07 201731Richard Martin390Christopher Rollins3900
Sep 07 201732Richard Martin400Arthur Milne38812
Sep 07 201733Richard Martin346Peter Sargious360-14
Aug 31 201731Richard Martin392Linda Slater33656
Aug 31 201732Richard Martin289Estelle Matthews27316
Aug 31 201733Richard Martin394Bobbi Braden30985
Aug 24 201731Richard MartinBYE
Aug 24 201732Richard Martin396Christopher Rollins34749
Aug 24 201733Richard Martin394Arthur Milne397-3
Jul 27 201721Richard Martin355Emil Rem408-53
Jul 27 201722Richard Martin402Troy Millington413-11
Jul 27 201723Richard Martin359Betty Bergeron393-34
Jul 20 201731Richard Martin382Doug Gilbert280102
Jul 20 201732Richard Martin398Linda Slater31286
Jul 20 201733Richard Martin422James Taylor320102
Jun 22 201721Richard Martin331Linda Slater342-11
Jun 22 201722Richard Martin318Dorothy Klovan439-121
Jun 22 201723Richard Martin339Arthur Milne32613
Jun 15 201721Richard Martin386Sylvia King30185
Jun 15 201722Richard Martin382Wendy McGrath31864
Jun 15 201723Richard Martin270Jason Krueger405-135
May 25 201741Richard Martin392Mark Lane269123
May 25 201742Richard Martin343Linda Slater32122
May 25 201743Richard Martin473Dorothy Klovan232241
May 18 201741Richard Martin403Peter Sargious464-61
May 18 201742Richard Martin379Arthur Milne401-22
May 18 201743Richard Martin393Sylvia King287106
May 04 201721Richard Martin432Mike Ebanks322110
May 04 201722Richard Martin326Noella Ward368-42
May 04 201723Richard Martin314Wendy McGrath384-70
Apr 27 201731Richard Martin353Dorothy Klovan31934
Apr 27 201732Richard Martin318Linda Slater3144
Apr 27 201733Richard Martin327Doug Gilbert31413
Apr 20 201741Richard MartinBYE
Apr 20 201742Richard Martin360Estelle Matthews30060
Apr 20 201743Richard Martin392Linda Slater33953