www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWDL%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Sylvia King63270360.43-2283222474329.5Jan 05 2017 to Nov 09 2017

Sylvia King's Opponents

Opponent# GWDL%Avg Spread
Wendy McGrath70070.00-137.4
Arthur Milne73040.43-12.1
Betty Bergeron62040.33-12.0
Linda Slater55001.0058.8
Maureen Clifford40040.00-109.8
Mike Ebanks41030.25-102.2
Dorothy Klovan42020.50-13.0
Noella Ward41030.25-100.5
Bobbi Braden33001.00201.7
Jason Krueger30030.00-148.3
Doug Gilbert22001.0077.5
Richard Martin20020.00-95.5
Estelle Matthews22001.0046.0
Peter Sargious21010.50-153.0
Wayne Clifford10010.00-189.0
Brian Guilbault11001.0045.0
Darlene Kendel10010.00-47.0
Tom McKay11001.00191.0
Troy Millington11001.0027.0
Terri Morigeau11001.0012.0
Nicholas Tam10010.00-116.0
James Taylor11001.0011.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Nov 09 201731Sylvia King378Troy Millington35127
Nov 09 201732Sylvia King230Wendy McGrath350-120
Nov 09 201733Sylvia King375Linda Slater32451
Oct 26 201731Sylvia King401Linda Slater35249
Oct 26 201732Sylvia King278Nicholas Tam394-116
Oct 26 201733Sylvia King372Dorothy Klovan31854
Oct 12 201741Sylvia King262Dorothy Klovan376-114
Oct 12 201742Sylvia King406Tom McKay215191
Oct 12 201743Sylvia King323Arthur Milne380-57
Aug 17 201731Sylvia King276Dorothy Klovan330-54
Aug 17 201732Sylvia King297Betty Bergeron339-42
Aug 17 201733Sylvia King272Noella Ward381-109
Aug 10 201721Sylvia King325Betty Bergeron343-18
Aug 10 201722Sylvia King259Wendy McGrath453-194
Aug 10 201723Sylvia King333Mike Ebanks382-49
Aug 03 201731Sylvia King325James Taylor31411
Aug 03 201732Sylvia King316Maureen Clifford448-132
Aug 03 201733Sylvia King355Noella Ward3523
Jul 27 201731Sylvia King474Bobbi Braden229245
Jul 27 201732Sylvia King433Doug Gilbert324109
Jul 27 201733Sylvia King281Arthur Milne377-96
Jul 13 201721Sylvia King331Doug Gilbert28546
Jul 13 201722Sylvia King280Wendy McGrath578-298
Jul 13 201723Sylvia King297Betty Bergeron441-144
Jul 06 201731Sylvia King301Terri Morigeau28912
Jul 06 201732Sylvia King263Wayne Clifford452-189
Jul 06 201733Sylvia King385Linda Slater30085
Jun 15 201721Sylvia King301Richard Martin386-85
Jun 15 201722Sylvia King396Jason Krueger440-44
Jun 15 201723Sylvia King371Wendy McGrath456-85
Jun 08 201731Sylvia King309Estelle Matthews29415
Jun 08 201732Sylvia King328Wendy McGrath372-44
Jun 08 201733Sylvia King383Dorothy Klovan32162
May 25 201731Sylvia King330Arthur Milne362-32
May 25 201732Sylvia King351Jason Krueger355-4
May 25 201733Sylvia King290Maureen Clifford390-100
May 18 201741Sylvia King398Arthur Milne296102
May 18 201742Sylvia King343Peter Sargious31726
May 18 201743Sylvia King287Richard Martin393-106
May 11 201731Sylvia King309Noella Ward458-149
May 11 201732Sylvia King309Peter Sargious641-332
May 11 201733Sylvia King283Maureen Clifford442-159
Apr 27 201721Sylvia King315Betty Bergeron383-68
Apr 27 201722Sylvia King358Brian Guilbault31345
Apr 27 201723Sylvia King308Noella Ward455-147
Apr 20 201721Sylvia King252Jason Krueger649-397
Apr 20 201722Sylvia King241Wendy McGrath436-195
Apr 20 201723Sylvia King380Betty Bergeron35030
Feb 23 201731Sylvia King222Mike Ebanks492-270
Feb 23 201732Sylvia King293Arthur Milne2894
Feb 23 201733Sylvia King419Betty Bergeron249170
Feb 16 201741Sylvia King335Linda Slater32411
Feb 16 201742Sylvia King318Arthur Milne334-16
Feb 16 201743Sylvia King388Bobbi Braden240148
Feb 02 201731Sylvia King315Wendy McGrath341-26
Feb 02 201732Sylvia King400Linda Slater30298
Feb 02 201733Sylvia King306Maureen Clifford354-48
Jan 26 201731Sylvia King393Mike Ebanks37221
Jan 26 201732Sylvia King312Darlene Kendel359-47
Jan 26 201733Sylvia King345Estelle Matthews26877
Jan 05 201731Sylvia King314Mike Ebanks425-111
Jan 05 201732Sylvia King416Bobbi Braden204212
Jan 05 201733Sylvia King314Arthur Milne30410