www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Nicholas Tam211010010.50-267256446357.6Oct 12 2017 to Dec 07 2017

Nicholas Tam's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Wendy McGrath32100.676.3
Maureen Clifford21100.50-26.0
Estelle Matthews22001.00137.5
Juraj Pivovarov20200.00-205.5
Bobbi Braden10100.00-5.0
Wayne Clifford10100.00-117.0
Mike Ebanks10100.00-86.0
Doug Gilbert11001.0064.0
Sylvia King11001.00116.0
Dorothy Klovan11001.00133.0
Jason Krueger10100.00-10.0
Troy Millington10100.00-339.0
Emil Rem10100.00-21.0
Linda Slater11001.00136.0
Noella Ward11001.0031.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Dec 07 201741Nicholas Tam409Estelle Matthews296113
Dec 07 201742Nicholas TamBYE
Dec 07 201743Nicholas Tam313Bobbi Braden318-5
Nov 30 201721Nicholas Tam286Emil Rem307-21
Nov 30 201722Nicholas Tam308Wendy McGrath358-50
Nov 30 201723Nicholas Tam256Troy Millington595-339
Nov 23 201731Nicholas Tam446Wendy McGrath39155
Nov 23 201732Nicholas Tam377Doug Gilbert31364
Nov 23 201733Nicholas Tam403Estelle Matthews241162
Nov 16 201721Nicholas Tam378Jason Krueger388-10
Nov 16 201722Nicholas Tam374Wendy McGrath36014
Nov 16 201723Nicholas Tam280Juraj Pivovarov602-322
Nov 09 201721Nicholas Tam314Maureen Clifford405-91
Nov 09 201722Nicholas Tam355Juraj Pivovarov444-89
Nov 09 201723Nicholas Tam340Wayne Clifford457-117
Oct 26 201731Nicholas Tam423Dorothy Klovan290133
Oct 26 201732Nicholas Tam394Sylvia King278116
Oct 26 201733Nicholas Tam403Linda Slater267136
Oct 12 201731Nicholas Tam369Noella Ward33831
Oct 12 201732Nicholas Tam408Maureen Clifford36939
Oct 12 201733Nicholas Tam315Mike Ebanks401-86