www.calgary374.org
Calgary Scrabble Group

Player Stats

Player Summary

For 2017
Player# GWLTB%SpreadMinMaxAvgActual Dates
Rodney Weis211110000.52663273593374.3Aug 10 2017 to Dec 21 2017

Rodney Weis's Opponents

Opponent# GWLT%Avg Spread
Tom McKay43100.7591.5
Arthur Milne42200.50-19.8
Dorothy Klovan21100.5041.0
Bobbi Braden11001.00349.0
Anna-Marie Cook11001.0083.0
Doug Gilbert10100.00-81.0
Grace Harris10100.00-66.0
Mark Lane11001.00157.0
Wendy McGrath11001.003.0
Robyn McKay11001.00114.0
Terri Morigeau10100.00-66.0
James Taylor10100.00-56.0
Siri Tillekeratne10100.00-56.0
Noella Ward10100.00-87.0

Player Games

DateGrpRndPlayer1ScorePlayer2P2 ScoreSpreadRemarks
Dec 21 201731Rodney Weis457Arthur Milne37879
Dec 21 201732Rodney Weis402Wendy McGrath3993
Dec 21 201733Rodney Weis593Bobbi Braden244349
Dec 07 201751Rodney Weis273Arthur Milne373-100
Dec 07 201752Rodney Weis429Tom McKay212217
Dec 07 201753Rodney Weis417Dorothy Klovan282135
Nov 09 201751Rodney Weis342Dorothy Klovan395-53
Nov 09 201752Rodney Weis374Tom McKay36113
Nov 09 201753Rodney Weis288Doug Gilbert369-81
Oct 05 201751Rodney Weis342Tom McKay366-24
Oct 05 201752Rodney Weis369Grace Harris435-66
Oct 05 201753Rodney Weis405Mark Lane248157
Sep 14 201751Rodney Weis402Anna-Marie Cook31983
Sep 14 201752Rodney Weis357Robyn McKay243114
Sep 14 201753Rodney Weis401Tom McKay241160
Aug 17 201741Rodney Weis293Arthur Milne385-92
Aug 17 201742Rodney Weis373James Taylor429-56
Aug 17 201743Rodney Weis351Terri Morigeau417-66
Aug 10 201731Rodney Weis308Noella Ward395-87
Aug 10 201732Rodney Weis374Arthur Milne34034
Aug 10 201733Rodney Weis311Siri Tillekeratne367-56